Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 107 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 38:56.2 38:56.2
2 115 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 38:57.6 + 01.4
3 193 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 38:59.4 + 03.2
4 126 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 39:00.2 + 04.0
5 212 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 39:00.2 + 04.0
6 911 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 39:13.9 + 17.7
7 222 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 39:44.1 + 47.9
8 518 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 39:44.6 + 48.4
9 304 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 39:49.0 + 52.8
10 717 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 39:49.9 + 53.7
11 323 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 39:50.4 + 54.2
12 249 Bill Demong 1980 USA 39:56.7 + 01:00.5
13 1812 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 40:00.0 + 01:03.8
14 2210 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 40:03.4 + 01:07.2
15 1415 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 40:10.5 + 01:14.3
16 2313 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 40:11.1 + 01:14.9
17 371 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 40:17.7 + 01:21.5
18 1914 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 40:19.6 + 01:23.4
19 338 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 40:20.1 + 01:23.9
20 430 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 40:54.6 + 01:58.4
21 825 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 41:00.3 + 02:04.1
22 2616 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 41:15.6 + 02:19.4
23 1328 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 41:45.7 + 02:49.5
24 140 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 41:48.4 + 02:52.2
25 1431 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 41:57.9 + 03:01.7
26 635 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 42:04.8 + 03:08.6
27 3021 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 42:05.5 + 03:09.3
28 1633 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 42:18.9 + 03:22.7
29 2432 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 42:37.3 + 03:41.1
30 2726 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 42:39.8 + 03:43.6
31 3429 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 43:03.5 + 04:07.3
32 3627 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 43:27.6 + 04:31.4
33 1739 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 43:33.9 + 04:37.7
34 2934 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 43:42.0 + 04:45.8
35 4120 Sergej Djatschuk 1982 Russia 43:45.9 + 04:49.7
36 3924 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 43:57.9 + 05:01.7
37 3536 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 44:33.8 + 05:37.6
38 4219 Alexej Tzvetkov 1981 Russia 44:39.2 + 05:43.0
39 2741 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 45:01.1 + 06:04.9
40 4038 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 46:05.2 + 07:09.0
41 4337 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 47:48.0 + 08:51.8
42 3842 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 48:08.6 + 09:12.4
DSQ Vitaliy Shumbarets 1983 Ukraine
DSQ Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia
DSQ Junpei Aoki 1982 Japan
DSQ Ludovic Roux 1979 France
DSQ Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan
DSQ Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNS Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan
DNS Ilja Skakun 1985 Belarus
DNS Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine
DNS Mykola Kozlov 1982 Ukraine
DNF 30 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline Gundersen HS100/15km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Friday 18.Feb, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005