Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 107 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 38:56.2 38:56.2
2 115 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 38:57.6 + 01.4
3 193 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 38:59.4 + 03.2
4 126 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 39:00.2 + 04.0
5 212 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 39:00.2 + 04.0
6 911 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 39:13.9 + 17.7
7 222 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 39:44.1 + 47.9
8 518 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 39:44.6 + 48.4
9 304 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 39:49.0 + 52.8
10 717 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 39:49.9 + 53.7
11 323 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 39:50.4 + 54.2
12 249 Bill Demong 1980 USA 39:56.7 + 01:00.5
13 1812 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 40:00.0 + 01:03.8
14 2210 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 40:03.4 + 01:07.2
15 1415 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 40:10.5 + 01:14.3
16 2313 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 40:11.1 + 01:14.9
17 371 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 40:17.7 + 01:21.5
18 1914 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 40:19.6 + 01:23.4
19 338 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 40:20.1 + 01:23.9
20 430 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 40:54.6 + 01:58.4
21 825 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 41:00.3 + 02:04.1
22 2616 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 41:15.6 + 02:19.4
23 1328 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 41:45.7 + 02:49.5
24 140 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 41:48.4 + 02:52.2
25 1431 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 41:57.9 + 03:01.7
26 635 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 42:04.8 + 03:08.6
27 3021 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 42:05.5 + 03:09.3
28 1633 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 42:18.9 + 03:22.7
29 2432 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 42:37.3 + 03:41.1
30 2726 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 42:39.8 + 03:43.6
31 3429 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 43:03.5 + 04:07.3
32 3627 Damjan Vtic 1985 Slovenia 43:27.6 + 04:31.4
33 1739 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 43:33.9 + 04:37.7
34 2934 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 43:42.0 + 04:45.8
35 4120 Sergej Djatschuk 1982 Russia 43:45.9 + 04:49.7
36 3924 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 43:57.9 + 05:01.7
37 3536 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 44:33.8 + 05:37.6
38 4219 Alexej Tzvetkov 1981 Russia 44:39.2 + 05:43.0
39 2741 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 45:01.1 + 06:04.9
40 4038 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 46:05.2 + 07:09.0
41 4337 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 47:48.0 + 08:51.8
42 3842 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 48:08.6 + 09:12.4
DNF 30 Michal Psenko 1982 Slovakia

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline Gundersen HS100/15km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Friday 18.Feb, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005