Log in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 717 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:41.9 27:41
2 149 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:45.8 + 03
3 264 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:49.0 + 07
4 619 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:49.1 + 07
5 1312 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:50.1 + 08
6 236 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:51.3 + 09
7 245 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:52.1 + 10
8 272 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:53.0 + 11
9 327 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:55.0 + 13
10 218 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:56.8 + 14
11 230 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:57.7 + 15
12 1118 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 28:00.2 + 18
13 134 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:00.7 + 18
14 524 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:01.0 + 19
15 1610 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:05.4 + 23
16 341 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:05.7 + 23
17 1515 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:08.0 + 26
18 829 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:11.2 + 29
19 1026 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 28:11.2 + 29
20 2013 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:16.2 + 34
21 413 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:18.7 + 36
22 337 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 28:19.2 + 37
23 933 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:23.4 + 41
24 436 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:41.3 + 59
25 1731 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 28:54.9 + 01:13
26 2428 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:58.1 + 01:16
27 1235 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 29:01.2 + 01:19
28 2921 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 29:05.6 + 01:23
29 3022 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:07.7 + 01:25
30 2825 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 29:10.3 + 01:28
31 3720 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:12.6 + 01:30
32 4511 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:16.3 + 01:34
33 4216 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 29:17.4 + 01:35
34 4414 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:19.3 + 01:37
35 3623 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 29:20.4 + 01:38
36 3232 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:32.4 + 01:50
37 1938 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:46.7 + 02:04
38 1843 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 30:08.3 + 02:26
39 3837 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:24.0 + 02:42
40 3939 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 30:32.2 + 02:50
41 2146 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:38.0 + 02:56
42 4340 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 30:50.2 + 03:08
43 3543 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 30:50.3 + 03:08
44 4642 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 31:23.8 + 03:41
45 4741 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:47.2 + 04:05
46 4845 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 32:00.6 + 04:18
DSQ Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria
DNS 31 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany
DNF 40 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 18.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012