Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 717 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:41.9 27:41.9
2 149 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:45.8 + 03.9
3 264 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:49.0 + 07.1
4 619 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:49.1 + 07.2
5 1312 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:50.1 + 08.2
6 236 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:51.3 + 09.4
7 245 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:52.1 + 10.2
8 272 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:53.0 + 11.1
9 327 François Braud 1986 France 27:55.0 + 13.1
10 218 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:56.8 + 14.9
11 230 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:57.7 + 15.8
12 1118 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 28:00.2 + 18.3
13 134 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:00.7 + 18.8
14 524 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:01.0 + 19.1
15 1610 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:05.4 + 23.5
16 341 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:05.7 + 23.8
17 1515 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:08.0 + 26.1
18 829 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:11.2 + 29.3
19 1026 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 28:11.2 + 29.3
20 2013 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:16.2 + 34.3
21 413 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:18.7 + 36.8
22 337 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 28:19.2 + 37.3
23 933 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 28:23.4 + 41.5
24 436 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:41.3 + 59.4
25 1731 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 28:54.9 + 01:13.0
26 2428 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:58.1 + 01:16.2
27 1235 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 29:01.2 + 01:19.3
28 2921 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 29:05.6 + 01:23.7
29 3022 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 29:07.7 + 01:25.8
30 2825 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 29:10.3 + 01:28.4
31 3720 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:12.6 + 01:30.7
32 4511 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:16.3 + 01:34.4
33 4216 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 29:17.4 + 01:35.5
34 4414 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:19.3 + 01:37.4
35 3623 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 29:20.4 + 01:38.5
36 3232 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:32.4 + 01:50.5
37 1938 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 29:46.7 + 02:04.8
38 1843 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 30:08.3 + 02:26.4
39 3837 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 30:24.0 + 02:42.1
40 3939 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 30:32.2 + 02:50.3
41 2146 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 30:38.0 + 02:56.1
42 4340 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 30:50.2 + 03:08.3
43 3543 Tomasz Pochwała 1983 Poland 30:50.3 + 03:08.4
44 4642 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 31:23.8 + 03:41.9
45 4741 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:47.2 + 04:05.3
46 4845 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 32:00.6 + 04:18.7
DSQ Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria
DNS Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway
DNS 31 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany
DNF 40 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 18.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012