Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 113 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:21.4 26:21.4
2 101 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:29.3 + 07.9
3 310 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:31.0 + 09.6
4 125 J°rgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:54.1 + 32.7
5 138 Bj÷rn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:03.9 + 42.5
6 812 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:08.8 + 47.4
7 227 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:14.5 + 53.1
8 423 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 27:17.8 + 56.4
9 522 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:20.7 + 59.3
10 243 Miroslav Dvořßk 1987 Czech Republic 27:21.7 + 01:00.3
11 272 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:23.7 + 01:02.3
12 284 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 27:27.3 + 01:05.9
13 626 Hňvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:34.9 + 01:13.5
14 1711 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:45.5 + 01:24.1
15 930 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:54.3 + 01:32.9
16 734 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 27:57.3 + 01:35.9
17 1715 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:01.6 + 01:40.2
18 1519 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 28:04.3 + 01:42.9
19 359 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:07.6 + 01:46.2
20 1132 Franšois Braud 1986 France 28:09.3 + 01:47.9
21 1621 SÚbastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:11.2 + 01:49.8
22 2018 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:13.9 + 01:52.5
23 3114 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:31.2 + 02:09.8
24 2224 Fabian Rie▀le 1990 Germany 28:35.0 + 02:13.6
25 2128 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:37.3 + 02:15.9
26 2625 Manuel Fai▀t 1993 Germany 28:39.3 + 02:17.9
27 1936 TomßÜ SlavÝk 1981 Czech Republic 28:42.6 + 02:21.2
28 476 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:52.7 + 02:31.3
29 3431 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:10.7 + 02:49.3
30 4316 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:11.7 + 02:50.3
31 3634 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:23.3 + 03:01.9
32 3933 Truls S°nstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:27.5 + 03:06.1
33 4420 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:30.3 + 03:08.9
34 1446 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:33.2 + 03:11.8
35 4229 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:33.8 + 03:12.4
36 3141 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 29:35.5 + 03:14.1
37 3043 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:44.8 + 03:23.4
38 4037 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:45.6 + 03:24.2
39 3742 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 29:54.3 + 03:32.9
40 4917 Andre Nyeng Olsen 1989 Norway 30:07.9 + 03:46.5
41 4639 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 30:22.2 + 04:00.8
42 507 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 30:28.7 + 04:07.3
43 4144 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 30:32.9 + 04:11.5
44 2548 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 30:48.1 + 04:26.7
45 4840 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 30:51.6 + 04:30.2
46 4545 ěystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 30:54.2 + 04:32.8
47 2849 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 31:02.9 + 04:41.5
48 3847 Sergei Semenov 1989 Russia 31:11.5 + 04:50.1
49 3350 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 31:30.5 + 05:09.1
50 5138 Pavel Churavř 1977 Czech Republic 32:19.4 + 05:58.0
DNF 22 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 9.Mar, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012