Log in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 618 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 29:14.5 29:14
2 419 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:15.5 + 01
3 181 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:18.0 + 03
4 420 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:20.3 + 05
5 815 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:25.2 + 10
6 117 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 29:29.1 + 14
7 194 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 29:29.7 + 15
8 129 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:39.1 + 24
9 158 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:39.6 + 25
10 225 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:40.2 + 25
11 727 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:45.0 + 30
12 331 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:48.6 + 34
13 1214 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:50.9 + 36
14 138 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 29:51.3 + 36
15 1613 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 29:52.0 + 37
16 236 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:52.5 + 38
17 1017 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:52.9 + 38
18 1415 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:58.2 + 43
19 392 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 30:13.1 + 58
20 2910 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 30:13.6 + 59
21 346 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 30:14.6 + 01:00
22 3111 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 30:16.4 + 01:01
23 403 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:17.0 + 01:02
24 3712 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 30:38.1 + 01:23
25 1729 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 30:46.0 + 01:31
26 2623 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 30:50.9 + 01:36
27 2133 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 30:58.3 + 01:43
28 2034 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 30:58.8 + 01:44
29 3025 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 31:02.8 + 01:48
30 3522 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 31:07.8 + 01:53
31 2732 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 31:17.5 + 02:03
32 2437 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 31:34.9 + 02:20
33 2339 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 31:37.6 + 02:23
34 947 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 31:46.9 + 02:32
35 4721 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 31:50.3 + 02:35
36 4130 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 31:53.1 + 02:38
37 2740 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 31:53.7 + 02:39
38 4228 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 31:55.1 + 02:40
39 4624 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 31:59.5 + 02:45
40 4526 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 32:00.2 + 02:45
41 3341 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 32:05.3 + 02:50
42 2544 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 32:18.5 + 03:04
43 4435 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:32.2 + 03:17
44 4342 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 33:01.8 + 03:47
45 3648 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 33:31.3 + 04:16
46 4845 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 33:45.2 + 04:30
47 4943 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 33:48.2 + 04:33
48 5046 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 34:05.2 + 04:50
DNS 32 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany
DNF 37 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 17.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012