Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 25 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 42:52.8 42:52.8
2 104 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 43:32.1 + 39.3
3 271 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 43:52.4 + 59.6
4 131 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 44:17.7 + 01:24.9
5 232 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 44:30.0 + 01:37.2
6 718 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 44:38.8 + 01:46.0
7 320 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 44:39.6 + 01:46.8
8 423 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 45:05.2 + 02:12.4
9 1714 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 45:18.7 + 02:25.9
10 530 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 45:18.8 + 02:26.0
11 822 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 45:19.9 + 02:27.1
12 1615 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 45:20.0 + 02:27.2
13 1811 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 45:20.0 + 02:27.2
14 825 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 45:27.4 + 02:34.6
15 229 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 45:40.4 + 02:47.6
16 2110 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 45:41.1 + 02:48.3
17 266 Bill Demong 1980 USA 45:45.7 + 02:52.9
18 1421 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 46:00.7 + 03:07.9
19 1133 François Braud 1986 France 46:11.3 + 03:18.5
20 423 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 46:20.6 + 03:27.8
21 2817 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 46:44.3 + 03:51.5
22 2916 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 46:51.9 + 03:59.1
23 388 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 47:11.9 + 04:19.1
24 3319 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 47:21.3 + 04:28.5
25 2034 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 47:22.0 + 04:29.2
26 3913 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 47:26.1 + 04:33.3
27 4112 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia 47:33.8 + 04:41.0
28 1237 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 47:44.5 + 04:51.7
29 437 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 47:56.6 + 05:03.8
30 2435 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 47:59.7 + 05:06.9
31 3128 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 48:00.0 + 05:07.2
32 2436 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 48:00.0 + 05:07.2
33 3226 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 48:02.6 + 05:09.8
34 3529 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 48:20.2 + 05:27.4
35 3732 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 48:35.5 + 05:42.7
36 4024 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 48:37.2 + 05:44.4
37 640 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 49:07.0 + 06:14.2
38 1339 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 49:14.8 + 06:22.0
39 4427 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 49:27.7 + 06:34.9
40 4538 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 52:46.6 + 09:53.8
DNS 29 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan
DNS 36 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway
DNF 15 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway
DNF 19 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
DNF 34 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/15km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 4.Mar, 2006
Calendar 2005/2006