Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 3-13 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 41:30.1 41:30.1
1 3-23 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 41:30.1 41:30.1
2 12-11 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 41:32.3 + 02.2
2 12-21 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 41:32.3 + 02.2
3 4-12 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 41:34.2 + 04.1
3 4-22 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 41:34.2 + 04.1
4 5-15 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 42:09.7 + 39.6
4 5-25 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 42:09.7 + 39.6
5 14-14 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 42:12.5 + 42.4
5 14-24 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 42:12.5 + 42.4
6 9-17 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 42:33.2 + 01:03.1
6 9-27 Bill Demong 1980 USA 42:33.2 + 01:03.1
7 2-19 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 42:40.4 + 01:10.3
7 2-29 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 42:40.4 + 01:10.3
8 13-16 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 42:41.6 + 01:11.5
8 13-26 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 42:41.6 + 01:11.5
9 6-18 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 42:54.7 + 01:24.6
9 6-28 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 42:54.7 + 01:24.6
10 8-110 François Braud 1986 France 43:09.9 + 01:39.8
10 8-210 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 43:09.9 + 01:39.8
11 11-111 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 43:43.1 + 02:13.0
11 11-211 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 43:43.1 + 02:13.0
12 10-113 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 44:01.5 + 02:31.4
12 10-213 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 44:01.5 + 02:31.4
13 1-116 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 44:18.7 + 02:48.6
13 1-216 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 44:18.7 + 02:48.6
14 7-118 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 44:52.9 + 03:22.8
14 7-218 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 44:52.9 + 03:22.8
15 18-112 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 45:05.2 + 03:35.1
15 18-212 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 45:05.2 + 03:35.1
16 16-115 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 45:10.5 + 03:40.4
16 16-215 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 45:10.5 + 03:40.4
17 15-117 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 45:20.1 + 03:50.0
17 15-217 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 45:20.1 + 03:50.0
18 20-114 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 45:25.6 + 03:55.5
18 20-214 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 45:25.6 + 03:55.5
19 19-119 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia Lapped + Lapped
19 19-219 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia Lapped + Lapped
DNF 17-1 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan
DNF 17-2 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS109/2x7.5km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Friday 16.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012