Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 143 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:06.5
2 171 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:07.0
3 97 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:07.7
4 116 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:11.3
5 614 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:11.4
6 221 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:11.4
7 518 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:12.3
8 1010 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:14.3
9 184 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:18.0
10 125 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:20.9
11 324 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:29.2
12 127 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:34.4
13 820 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:34.6
14 229 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:55.8
15 2011 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 26:56.2
16 258 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:01.4
17 2312 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:04.7
18 1619 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:05.4
19 2713 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:13.8
20 436 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:23.9
21 3017 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:30.3
22 3116 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:30.4
23 402 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:30.5
24 3215 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 27:31.7
25 1329 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 27:41.1
26 2826 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:12.0
27 2430 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 28:13.5
28 2628 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:14.9
29 1535 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:17.6
30 3623 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:21.7
31 3525 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:29.9
32 3332 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 28:39.0
33 1939 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 28:49.8
34 3731 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 28:55.3
35 3433 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:55.6
36 4622 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:57.8
37 4234 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 29:45.0
38 4337 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 29:54.0
39 4138 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 30:02.0
40 3942 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 30:38.1
41 4341 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 30:51.5
42 4840 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 31:05.2
43 4743 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 32:08.1
DNS 21 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway
DNS 49 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS 7 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway
DNF 29 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany
DNF 38 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia
DNF 45 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 8.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012