Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 143 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:06.5 26:06
2 171 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:07.0 + 00
3 97 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:07.7 + 01
4 116 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:11.3 + 04
5 614 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:11.4 + 04
6 221 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:11.4 + 04
7 518 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:12.3 + 05
8 1010 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:14.3 + 07
9 184 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:18.0 + 11
10 125 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:20.9 + 14
11 324 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:29.2 + 22
12 127 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:34.4 + 27
13 820 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:34.6 + 28
14 229 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:55.8 + 49
15 2011 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 26:56.2 + 49
16 258 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:01.4 + 54
17 2312 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:04.7 + 58
18 1619 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:05.4 + 58
19 2713 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:13.8 + 01:07
20 436 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:23.9 + 01:17
21 3017 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:30.3 + 01:23
22 3116 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:30.4 + 01:23
23 402 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:30.5 + 01:24
24 3215 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 27:31.7 + 01:25
25 1329 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 27:41.1 + 01:34
26 2826 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:12.0 + 02:05
27 2430 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 28:13.5 + 02:07
28 2628 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:14.9 + 02:08
29 1535 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:17.6 + 02:11
30 3623 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:21.7 + 02:15
31 3525 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:29.9 + 02:23
32 3332 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 28:39.0 + 02:32
33 1939 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 28:49.8 + 02:43
34 3731 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 28:55.3 + 02:48
35 3433 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:55.6 + 02:49
36 4622 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:57.8 + 02:51
37 4234 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 29:45.0 + 03:38
38 4337 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 29:54.0 + 03:47
39 4138 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 30:02.0 + 03:55
40 3942 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 30:38.1 + 04:31
41 4341 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 30:51.5 + 04:45
42 4840 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 31:05.2 + 04:58
43 4743 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 32:08.1 + 06:01
DNS 21 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway
DNS 49 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS 7 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway
DNF 29 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany
DNF 38 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia
DNF 45 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 8.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012