Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 43 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 41:14.5 41:14.5
2 222 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 42:32.6 + 01:18.1
3 164 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 42:36.7 + 01:22.2
4 616 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 42:53.6 + 01:39.1
5 716 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 42:54.6 + 01:40.1
6 1310 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 42:55.1 + 01:40.6
7 918 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 43:03.6 + 01:49.1
8 129 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 43:03.6 + 01:49.1
9 819 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 43:05.2 + 01:50.7
10 158 Bill Demong 1980 USA 43:11.5 + 01:57.0
11 255 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 43:24.3 + 02:09.8
12 341 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 43:33.0 + 02:18.5
13 328 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 43:38.7 + 02:24.2
14 1221 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 43:39.1 + 02:24.6
15 236 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 43:39.9 + 02:25.4
16 527 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 43:51.2 + 02:36.7
17 296 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 44:10.2 + 02:55.7
18 2020 Marcel Hoehlig 1979 Germany 44:18.4 + 03:03.9
19 2324 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 44:45.0 + 03:30.5
20 1132 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 44:49.9 + 03:35.4
21 1034 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 44:50.8 + 03:36.3
22 367 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 45:00.9 + 03:46.4
23 2426 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 45:17.2 + 04:02.7
24 1438 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 45:20.6 + 04:06.1
25 2822 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 45:25.3 + 04:10.8
26 1931 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 45:26.7 + 04:12.2
27 389 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 45:39.5 + 04:25.0
28 3515 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 45:41.9 + 04:27.4
29 3714 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 45:45.5 + 04:31.0
30 3023 Stephan Muenchmeyer 1980 Germany 45:50.5 + 04:36.0
31 4012 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 45:50.6 + 04:36.1
32 4313 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 46:06.7 + 04:52.2
33 1639 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 46:21.5 + 05:07.0
34 2635 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 46:27.4 + 05:12.9
35 2737 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 46:30.0 + 05:15.5
36 4411 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 46:30.2 + 05:15.7
37 3130 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 46:40.3 + 05:25.8
38 3925 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 46:50.8 + 05:36.3
39 1841 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 46:59.9 + 05:45.4
40 3333 Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan 47:15.7 + 06:01.2
41 3240 Francois Braud 1986 France 48:12.5 + 06:58.0
42 41 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France Lapped + Lapped
DNS 21 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNF 42 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS131/15km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 3.Dec, 2005
Calendar 2005/2006