Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 2-13 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 51:36.7 51:36.7
1 2-23 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 51:36.7 51:36.7
1 2-33 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 51:36.7 51:36.7
1 2-43 Jřrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 51:36.7 51:36.7
2 3-12 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 51:36.8 + 00.1
2 3-22 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 51:36.8 + 00.1
2 3-32 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 51:36.8 + 00.1
2 3-42 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 51:36.8 + 00.1
3 1-16 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 51:42.8 + 06.1
3 1-26 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 51:42.8 + 06.1
3 1-36 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 51:42.8 + 06.1
3 1-46 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 51:42.8 + 06.1
4 4-14 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 51:53.6 + 16.9
4 4-24 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 51:53.6 + 16.9
4 4-34 François Braud 1986 France 51:53.6 + 16.9
4 4-44 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 51:53.6 + 16.9
5 8-15 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 53:01.7 + 01:25.0
5 8-25 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 53:01.7 + 01:25.0
5 8-35 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 53:01.7 + 01:25.0
5 8-45 Bill Demong 1980 USA 53:01.7 + 01:25.0
6 9-11 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 53:17.7 + 01:41.0
6 9-21 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 53:17.7 + 01:41.0
6 9-31 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 53:17.7 + 01:41.0
6 9-41 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 53:17.7 + 01:41.0
7 7-17 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 54:50.2 + 03:13.5
7 7-27 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 54:50.2 + 03:13.5
7 7-37 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 54:50.2 + 03:13.5
7 7-47 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 54:50.2 + 03:13.5
8 5-19 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 55:41.2 + 04:04.5
8 5-29 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 55:41.2 + 04:04.5
8 5-39 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 55:41.2 + 04:04.5
8 5-49 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 55:41.2 + 04:04.5
9 10-18 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 56:58.3 + 05:21.6
9 10-28 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 56:58.3 + 05:21.6
9 10-38 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 56:58.3 + 05:21.6
9 10-48 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 56:58.3 + 05:21.6
DNS 11-1 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia
DNS 11-2 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia
DNS 11-3 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 11-4 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNS 6-1 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
DNS 6-2 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan
DNS 6-3 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan
DNS 6-4 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team HS137/4x5km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 7.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012