Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 51:36.7 51:36
1 2-2 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 51:36.7 51:36
1 2-3 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 51:36.7 51:36
1 2-4 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 51:36.7 51:36
2 3-1 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 51:36.8 + 00
2 3-2 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 51:36.8 + 00
2 3-3 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 51:36.8 + 00
2 3-4 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 51:36.8 + 00
3 1-1 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 51:42.8 + 06
3 1-2 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 51:42.8 + 06
3 1-3 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 51:42.8 + 06
3 1-4 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 51:42.8 + 06
4 4-1 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 51:53.6 + 16
4 4-2 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 51:53.6 + 16
4 4-3 Francois Braud 1986 France 51:53.6 + 16
4 4-4 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 51:53.6 + 16
5 8-1 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 53:01.7 + 01:24
5 8-2 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 53:01.7 + 01:24
5 8-3 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 53:01.7 + 01:24
5 8-4 Bill Demong 1980 USA 53:01.7 + 01:24
6 9-1 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 53:17.7 + 01:40
6 9-2 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 53:17.7 + 01:40
6 9-3 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 53:17.7 + 01:40
6 9-4 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 53:17.7 + 01:40
7 7-1 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 54:50.2 + 03:13
7 7-2 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 54:50.2 + 03:13
7 7-3 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 54:50.2 + 03:13
7 7-4 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 54:50.2 + 03:13
8 5-1 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 55:41.2 + 04:04
8 5-2 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 55:41.2 + 04:04
8 5-3 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 55:41.2 + 04:04
8 5-4 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 55:41.2 + 04:04
9 10-1 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 56:58.3 + 05:21
9 10-2 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 56:58.3 + 05:21
9 10-3 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 56:58.3 + 05:21
9 10-4 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 56:58.3 + 05:21
DNS 11-1 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia
DNS 11-2 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia
DNS 11-3 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 11-4 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNS 6-1 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
DNS 6-2 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan
DNS 6-3 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan
DNS 6-4 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan
What World Cup
Discipline Team HS137/4x5km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 7.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012