Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 50:58.0
1 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 50:58.0
1 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 50:58.0
1 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 50:58.0
2 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 51:08.5
2 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 51:08.5
2 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 51:08.5
2 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 51:08.5
3 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 51:47.1
3 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 51:47.1
3 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 51:47.1
3 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 51:47.1
4 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 51:59.6
4 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 51:59.6
4 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 51:59.6
4 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 51:59.6
5 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 52:50.2
5 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 52:50.2
5 Francois Braud 1986 France 52:50.2
5 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 52:50.2
6 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 52:54.1
6 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 52:54.1
6 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 52:54.1
6 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 52:54.1
7 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 53:04.1
7 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 53:04.1
7 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 53:04.1
7 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 53:04.1
8 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 53:54.0
8 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 53:54.0
8 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 53:54.0
8 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 53:54.0
9 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 55:29.1
9 Jens Kaufmann 1984 Germany 55:29.1
9 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 55:29.1
9 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 55:29.1
10 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 56:15.0
10 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 56:15.0
10 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 56:15.0
10 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 56:15.0
11 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 58:16.0
11 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 58:16.0
11 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 58:16.0
11 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 58:16.0
12 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
12 Ivan Fesenko 1981 Russia
12 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia
12 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia
13 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia
13 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia
13 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
13 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia
What World Cup
Discipline Team HS106/4x5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 14.Jan, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007