Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 3-12 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 31:22.5 31:22.5
1 3-22 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 31:22.5 31:22.5
2 4-11 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 31:30.7 + 08.2
2 4-21 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 31:30.7 + 08.2
3 2-16 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 31:59.7 + 37.2
3 2-26 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 31:59.7 + 37.2
4 1-17 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 32:07.5 + 45.0
4 1-27 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 32:07.5 + 45.0
5 6-15 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 32:24.0 + 01:01.5
5 6-25 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 32:24.0 + 01:01.5
6 14-13 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 32:54.8 + 01:32.3
6 14-23 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 32:54.8 + 01:32.3
7 5-111 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 32:55.9 + 01:33.4
7 5-211 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 32:55.9 + 01:33.4
8 8-18 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 32:56.2 + 01:33.7
8 8-28 Bill Demong 1980 USA 32:56.2 + 01:33.7
9 12-14 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 33:04.8 + 01:42.3
9 12-24 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 33:19.4 + 01:56.9
10 11-19 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 33:19.4 + 01:56.9
10 11-29 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 33:19.4 + 01:56.9
11 10-110 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 33:20.0 + 01:57.5
11 10-210 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 33:20.0 + 01:57.5
12 13-112 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany Lapped + Lapped
12 13-212 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany Lapped + Lapped
13 7-113 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany Lapped + Lapped
13 7-213 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany Lapped + Lapped
14 16-114 Espen Rian 1981 Norway Lapped + Lapped
14 16-214 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway Lapped + Lapped
15 15-115 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria Lapped + Lapped
15 15-215 David Kreiner 1981 Austria Lapped + Lapped
16 9-116 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland Lapped + Lapped
16 9-216 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland Lapped + Lapped
17 17-117 François Braud 1986 France Lapped + Lapped
17 17-217 Nicolas Bal 1978 France Lapped + Lapped
18 19-118 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
18 19-218 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
19 20-119 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany Lapped + Lapped
19 20-219 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany Lapped + Lapped
20 18-120 Jan Christian Bjørn 1984 Norway Lapped + Lapped
20 18-220 Max Thompson 1984 Canada Lapped + Lapped
21 21-121 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy Lapped + Lapped
21 21-221 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland
DSQ Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS128/2x7.5km
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 3.Jan, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007