Log in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 418 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 22:18.1 22:18
2 1012 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 22:34.6 + 16
3 241 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:35.6 + 17
4 129 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 22:26.2 + 08
5 720 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:37.1 + 18
6 213 Bill Demong 1980 USA 22:37.6 + 19
7 252 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 22:39.0 + 20
8 205 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 22:44.6 + 26
9 528 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 22:46.0 + 27
10 1510 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 22:46.8 + 28
11 188 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 22:48.6 + 30
12 1416 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 22:50.4 + 32
13 135 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:55.2 + 37
14 334 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:57.8 + 39
15 630 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 22:58.3 + 40
16 234 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 22:59.2 + 41
17 1124 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 23:02.2 + 44
18 1521 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 23:07.8 + 49
19 2713 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 23:12.1 + 53
20 396 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 23:15.1 + 56
21 3114 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:20.2 + 01:02
22 427 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 23:20.5 + 01:02
23 3611 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 23:23.1 + 01:04
24 1232 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 23:30.9 + 01:12
25 2922 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:34.0 + 01:15
26 2823 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:36.1 + 01:17
27 2129 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 23:41.3 + 01:23
28 4417 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 23:42.8 + 01:24
29 2331 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 23:46.9 + 01:28
30 3524 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 23:47.2 + 01:29
31 3227 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 23:48.3 + 01:30
32 940 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:53.1 + 01:34
33 4126 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:55.6 + 01:37
34 1937 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 24:04.2 + 01:46
35 846 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 24:05.1 + 01:46
36 4615 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 24:05.4 + 01:47
37 3833 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 24:16.2 + 01:58
38 1743 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 24:27.0 + 02:08
39 5119 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 24:48.1 + 02:29
40 4342 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 24:56.6 + 02:38
41 4541 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 25:03.3 + 02:45
42 2647 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 25:05.0 + 02:46
43 4044 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 25:08.0 + 02:49
44 4838 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:13.5 + 02:55
45 3049 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 25:23.9 + 03:05
46 5239 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 25:55.0 + 03:36
47 3750 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 26:05.8 + 03:47
48 4948 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 26:10.1 + 03:51
49 5045 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 26:14.3 + 03:56
50 5436 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 26:31.3 + 04:13
DNS 3 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria
DNS 33 Francois Braud 1986 France
DNS 46 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany
DNS 53 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 15.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012