Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 131 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 40:01.0 40:01.0
2 161 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 40:20.5 + 19.5
3 143 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 40:25.0 + 24.0
4 172 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 40:32.8 + 31.8
5 226 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 41:15.1 + 01:14.1
6 318 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 41:31.0 + 01:30.0
7 516 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 41:34.7 + 01:33.7
8 420 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 41:38.2 + 01:37.2
9 195 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 41:49.2 + 01:48.2
10 621 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 42:01.9 + 02:00.9
11 1111 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 42:24.6 + 02:23.6
12 913 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 42:34.0 + 02:33.0
13 294 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 42:34.8 + 02:33.8
14 216 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 42:50.7 + 02:49.7
15 728 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 42:56.5 + 02:55.5
16 830 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 43:18.6 + 03:17.6
17 238 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 43:28.1 + 03:27.1
18 2210 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 43:29.1 + 03:28.1
19 1222 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 43:34.7 + 03:33.7
20 1319 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 43:39.7 + 03:38.7
21 2012 François Braud 1986 France 43:44.4 + 03:43.4
22 247 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 43:46.5 + 03:45.5
23 259 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 44:01.1 + 04:00.1
24 1823 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 44:23.1 + 04:22.1
25 1032 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 44:34.5 + 04:33.5
26 2617 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 44:46.2 + 04:45.2
27 1533 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 45:25.0 + 05:24.0
28 3215 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 45:38.8 + 05:37.8
29 2727 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 45:43.6 + 05:42.6
30 3029 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland 46:07.4 + 06:06.4
31 3514 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 46:09.1 + 06:08.1
32 3325 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 46:26.9 + 06:25.9
33 3424 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 46:47.8 + 06:46.8
34 2834 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 46:54.9 + 06:53.9
35 3135 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 48:00.9 + 07:59.9
DNQ 36 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany
DNQ 37 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria
DNQ 38 Bill Demong 1980 USA
DNQ 39 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan
DNQ 40 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway
DNQ 41 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany
DNQ 42 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic
DNQ 43 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France
DNQ 44 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany
DNQ 45 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic
DNQ 46 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNQ 47 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA
DNQ 48 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland
DNQ 49 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany
DNQ 50 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/15km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 25.Nov, 2006
Calendar 2006/2007