Log in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 222 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 22:48.6 22:48
2 520 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 22:48.6 + -1:59
3 155 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 22:48.7 + 00
4 167 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:49.5 + 00
5 301 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 22:50.0 + 01
6 196 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:51.8 + 03
7 621 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 22:52.6 + 03
8 129 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 22:54.5 + 05
9 139 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 22:56.5 + 07
10 135 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 22:57.2 + 08
11 1311 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 22:57.2 + 08
12 293 Bill Demong 1980 USA 22:59.1 + 10
13 284 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 22:59.8 + 11
14 229 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 23:06.6 + 17
15 821 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:09.6 + 20
16 427 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 23:12.7 + 24
17 1117 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:13.6 + 24
18 1019 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 23:14.3 + 25
19 332 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 23:16.1 + 27
20 3212 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:23.6 + 34
21 3114 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 23:30.4 + 41
22 2118 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 23:30.9 + 42
23 3513 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 23:34.8 + 46
24 1824 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:37.7 + 49
25 408 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 23:40.6 + 51
26 2625 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 23:52.8 + 01:04
27 2626 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 23:52.9 + 01:04
28 3423 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 23:59.8 + 01:11
29 738 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 24:08.9 + 01:20
30 4616 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:21.1 + 01:32
31 4915 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 24:27.1 + 01:38
32 4128 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:33.9 + 01:45
33 2239 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:39.9 + 01:51
34 943 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 24:42.3 + 01:53
35 4229 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 24:48.6 + 01:59
36 1742 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:54.1 + 02:05
37 4531 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 24:59.8 + 02:11
38 3541 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 25:03.2 + 02:14
39 4436 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 25:09.6 + 02:20
40 3940 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 25:10.9 + 02:22
41 4834 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 25:11.4 + 02:22
42 2445 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 25:28.9 + 02:40
43 2546 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 25:34.7 + 02:46
44 5333 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 25:43.9 + 02:55
45 5137 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 25:48.3 + 02:59
46 4344 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 26:00.0 + 03:11
DSQ 46 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria
DNS 33 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic
DNS 37 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany
DNS 38 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
DNS 50 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 54 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia
DNF 20 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
DNF 52 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 14.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012