Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 27 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 41:52.2 41:52.2
2 181 Bill Demong 1980 USA 42:26.3 + 34.1
3 192 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 42:26.5 + 34.3
4 154 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 42:46.9 + 54.7
5 109 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 42:54.3 + 01:02.1
6 135 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 42:54.4 + 01:02.2
7 321 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 42:55.2 + 01:03.0
8 418 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 42:57.4 + 01:05.2
9 910 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 42:57.4 + 01:05.2
10 615 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 42:59.2 + 01:07.0
11 1212 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 43:10.8 + 01:18.6
12 166 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 43:16.1 + 01:23.9
13 148 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 43:20.2 + 01:28.0
14 1119 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 43:42.7 + 01:50.5
15 1614 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 43:47.5 + 01:55.3
16 823 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 43:48.5 + 01:56.3
17 724 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 43:48.8 + 01:56.6
18 526 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 43:51.2 + 01:59.0
19 333 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 43:53.0 + 02:00.8
20 2111 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 43:55.2 + 02:03.0
21 2213 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 44:19.3 + 02:27.1
22 2416 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 44:49.4 + 02:57.2
23 2522 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 45:06.5 + 03:14.3
24 3117 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 45:16.6 + 03:24.4
25 133 David Zauner 1985 Austria 45:18.7 + 03:26.5
26 3220 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 45:25.6 + 03:33.4
27 2027 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 45:26.7 + 03:34.5
28 2625 Alfred Rainer 1987 Austria 45:27.3 + 03:35.1
29 2828 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 46:11.6 + 04:19.4
30 2729 François Braud 1986 France 46:57.5 + 05:05.3
31 3430 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 47:42.1 + 05:49.9
32 3031 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 47:53.0 + 06:00.8
33 2932 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 48:05.5 + 06:13.3
34 3534 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 49:29.9 + 07:37.7
DNQ 36 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy
DNQ 37 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy
DNQ 38 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland
DNQ 39 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy
DNQ 40 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland
DNQ 41 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy
DNS Max Thompson 1984 Canada
DNS 23 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/15km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 12.Jan, 2008
Calendar 2007/2008