Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 134 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 22:29.6
2 115 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 22:34.0
3 1210 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 22:35.6
4 173 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 22:36.5
5 1113 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 22:38.8
6 169 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 22:39.3
7 816 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 22:48.4
8 208 Bill Demong 1980 USA 22:49.8
9 1314 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 22:52.3
10 381 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:54.7
11 352 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:55.5
12 719 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:56.7
13 286 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 22:56.8
14 224 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 22:59.3
15 305 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 22:59.5
16 2311 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 23:00.8
17 622 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:05.4
18 367 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:09.6
19 1817 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:11.7
20 3412 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:14.4
21 1521 Francois Braud 1986 France 23:17.7
22 330 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 23:27.7
23 436 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 23:36.0
24 537 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 23:40.0
25 3320 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 23:41.7
26 2526 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 23:47.3
27 939 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 23:50.9
28 1934 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:57.2
29 2133 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 24:00.7
30 4123 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 24:01.9
31 4025 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 24:03.1
32 3727 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 24:04.8
33 4918 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 24:08.9
34 4228 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 24:09.9
35 2635 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 24:12.9
36 4232 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 24:26.3
37 3240 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 24:32.8
38 2241 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:35.4
39 5029 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 24:44.9
40 2943 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 24:48.4
41 4638 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 24:50.8
42 950 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 24:55.7
43 5231 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 25:05.1
44 2447 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 25:06.9
45 4542 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 25:09.1
46 2648 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 25:14.4
47 3949 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 25:33.7
48 4845 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 25:36.1
49 5144 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 25:39.3
50 3152 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 25:55.8
51 4751 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 26:07.3
52 5346 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 26:37.4
DNS 44 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNS 50 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria
DNS 54 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Friday 13.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012