Sign in Sign up

Vikersund

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 172 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:31.6
2 127 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:41.4
3 341 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:41.9
4 174 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:47.2
5 109 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:54.5
6 513 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:56.5
7 236 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 26:59.8
8 416 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 27:03.0
9 293 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:03.4
10 1410 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:04.4
11 319 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:07.1
12 126 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:13.8
13 435 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:28.1
14 2612 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:32.8
15 1120 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:34.6
16 922 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:40.8
17 4111 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:48.5
18 2914 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:52.1
19 2321 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:56.4
20 729 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 28:01.1
21 2918 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 28:04.1
22 488 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:06.7
23 2323 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:08.3
24 3817 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:11.5
25 243 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:17.5
26 1331 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 28:21.5
27 1730 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 28:31.3
28 2034 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:36.1
29 846 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:42.6
30 5415 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 28:44.5
31 1445 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 28:49.6
32 2141 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 28:53.1
33 4525 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:58.3
34 3432 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 29:01.8
35 4627 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:10.1
36 3439 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:12.6
37 4237 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:14.9
38 4728 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 29:16.5
39 4040 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 29:19.8
40 3842 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 29:25.2
41 1649 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:27.6
42 5036 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 29:36.7
43 4344 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 29:39.5
44 4938 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 29:40.6
45 5332 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:40.8
46 5724 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 29:43.5
47 3748 Marcin Maka 1985 Poland 29:47.6
48 653 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 29:54.9
49 2950 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 30:11.3
50 5835 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 30:12.0
51 2752 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 30:25.6
52 5647 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 30:42.0
53 5254 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 31:21.4
54 5951 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 31:43.2
55 2857 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 31:44.0
56 3356 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 31:50.2
57 5055 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 32:14.3
DNS 55 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan
DNF 21 Jan Christian Bjørn 1984 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS117/10km
Host Vikersund
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 15.Mar, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009