Sign in Sign up

Vikersund

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 123 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 26:03.9
2 162 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:10.4
3 241 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:17.1
4 57 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:20.0
5 105 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:23.0
6 134 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:32.6
7 813 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:41.5
8 196 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:50.5
9 1311 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:52.9
10 1216 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:55.8
11 720 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:59.4
12 1515 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:02.6
13 622 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:02.8
14 2310 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 27:10.4
15 2712 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:23.7
16 331 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:25.3
17 232 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:29.1
18 2219 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:29.8
19 309 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:30.1
20 2817 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:32.9
21 328 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 27:33.3
22 503 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:56.8
23 439 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:58.8
24 1728 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 28:01.6
25 3521 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 28:16.0
26 1835 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:24.4
27 1143 Jan Christian Bjørn 1984 Norway 28:31.6
28 3724 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:34.5
29 3626 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:39.5
30 5114 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 28:41.5
31 5118 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 28:46.5
32 2638 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 28:51.2
33 4525 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:01.8
34 3336 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:05.6
35 4229 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 29:13.7
36 3142 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 29:15.6
37 4927 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:15.6
38 4033 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:16.8
39 4230 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:18.7
40 4134 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 29:19.7
41 2946 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:29.4
42 2549 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:41.0
43 4437 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 29:47.7
44 3944 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 29:58.4
45 5440 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 30:12.0
46 1952 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:16.4
47 5145 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 30:36.5
48 4847 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:37.9
49 5941 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 30:45.7
50 4550 Marcin Maka 1985 Poland 30:51.0
51 4551 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 30:53.5
52 5548 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 31:05.9
53 5753 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 33:51.1
DNS 34 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland
DNF 19 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan
DNF 38 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria
DNF 56 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway
DNF 58 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy
DNF 9 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS117/10km
Host Vikersund
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 14.Mar, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009