Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 201 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:34.5
2 124 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 26:34.5
3 414 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:37.0
4 510 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:46.9
5 124 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:52.8
6 711 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:53.3
7 223 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:54.1
8 138 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:04.7
9 621 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:12.7
10 817 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 27:16.8
11 209 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:46.8
12 293 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:53.5
13 1913 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:54.4
14 1518 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:05.0
15 307 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:07.4
16 1034 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:18.6
17 432 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:25.4
18 385 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 28:27.3
19 366 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 28:28.3
20 1131 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 28:29.0
21 2225 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:29.2
22 1432 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 28:37.0
23 939 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 28:43.9
24 3312 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:49.6
25 2820 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:51.3
26 2628 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:53.4
27 342 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 29:04.2
28 1637 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:13.7
29 2434 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 29:17.6
30 3816 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 29:17.9
31 3429 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 29:34.4
32 2536 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 29:35.1
33 4026 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:38.9
34 3133 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 29:50.1
35 4227 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 29:52.5
36 4615 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:58.3
37 4422 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 29:59.6
38 3238 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 30:12.4
39 1841 David Zauner 1985 Austria 30:15.1
40 3640 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 30:47.8
41 5119 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 31:27.1
42 3543 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 31:38.7
43 2746 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 32:13.9
44 5230 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:19.8
45 4145 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 32:47.0
46 1648 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland 32:56.1
47 4744 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 33:24.7
48 5047 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 35:11.1
DSQ Wesley Savill 1989 Canada
DNS 45 Toni Englert 1988 Germany
DNS 47 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan
DNS 49 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNS 53 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland
DNF 23 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 7.Mar, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009