Log in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 65 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:10.8 26:10
2 115 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 26:18.0 + 07
3 216 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:22.3 + 11
4 41 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:42.5 + 31
5 430 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:11.0 + 01:00
6 724 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:11.5 + 01:00
7 925 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:20.5 + 01:09
8 254 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:26.0 + 01:15
9 1323 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 27:28.2 + 01:17
10 1028 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:30.2 + 01:19
11 1812 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:31.8 + 01:20
12 1720 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:39.5 + 01:28
13 1526 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 27:41.1 + 01:30
14 1917 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 27:41.5 + 01:30
15 1427 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 27:43.0 + 01:32
16 313 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 27:44.6 + 01:33
17 228 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:44.8 + 01:33
18 338 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 27:55.5 + 01:44
19 2222 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:09.1 + 01:58
20 2913 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 28:19.0 + 02:08
21 2621 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:25.5 + 02:14
22 412 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:32.9 + 02:22
23 3611 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 28:48.6 + 02:37
24 549 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:05.2 + 02:54
25 429 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:11.8 + 03:00
26 3429 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:13.6 + 03:02
27 456 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 29:14.5 + 03:03
28 3919 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:18.3 + 03:07
29 4314 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:20.2 + 03:09
30 1143 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 29:22.1 + 03:11
31 4418 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:30.7 + 03:19
32 3333 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:31.4 + 03:20
33 3531 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:31.8 + 03:20
34 3037 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 29:38.2 + 03:27
35 4810 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:41.5 + 03:30
36 1250 David Zauner 1985 Austria 29:46.4 + 03:35
37 1646 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:53.5 + 03:42
38 2142 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 30:05.0 + 03:54
39 517 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 30:15.7 + 04:04
40 3936 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:21.1 + 04:10
41 2448 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 30:28.5 + 04:17
42 2645 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 30:30.6 + 04:19
43 2847 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 30:42.5 + 04:31
44 852 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 30:49.9 + 04:39
45 3841 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 31:06.3 + 04:55
46 3744 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 31:16.7 + 05:05
47 4940 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 31:49.8 + 05:38
48 5434 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 31:52.1 + 05:41
49 5535 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 31:55.3 + 05:44
50 5239 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 32:05.7 + 05:54
51 4951 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 32:27.6 + 06:16
52 5632 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 33:55.9 + 07:45
DSQ Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland
DNS 32 Petter Tande 1985 Norway
DNS 47 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany
DNS 53 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland
DNF 46 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 6.Mar, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009