Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 83 Bill Demong 1980 USA 22:36.6
2 74 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:49.4
3 123 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 24:08.0
4 319 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 24:25.6
5 341 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:31.7
6 119 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 24:33.6
7 147 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:34.7
8 128 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 24:35.7
9 1014 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 24:47.5
10 245 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 24:50.1
11 626 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:54.9
12 1713 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:04.7
13 482 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:11.6
14 2012 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:12.8
15 1916 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 25:16.4
16 2410 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 25:19.6
17 1624 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:21.4
18 2317 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 25:31.0
19 406 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 25:33.8
20 2911 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:34.6
21 2120 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 25:39.1
22 3215 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 25:43.9
23 2625 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:50.5
24 2822 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 25:52.9
25 2129 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 25:59.9
26 941 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:04.4
27 1538 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 26:08.3
28 4418 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 26:13.9
29 4021 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:16.2
30 1839 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 226212
31 2735 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 26:31.4
32 446 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 26:32.0
33 447 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 26:32.6
34 3634 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 26:42.3
35 3236 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:46.9
36 3833 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 26:47.1
37 4630 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 26:50.4
38 3140 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:54.6
39 4731 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 27:01.0
40 5132 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 27:12.6
41 4537 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:14.6
42 3942 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 27:20.0
43 3044 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 27:39.2
44 5428 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:40.3
45 3450 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 28:06.9
46 5727 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 28:08.8
47 4348 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:13.5
48 3752 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 28:42.5
49 5051 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 28:51.8
50 5245 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 28:52.2
51 5349 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 29:11.1
52 1354 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:15.5
53 5643 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 29:32.1
54 4053 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 29:39.6
DNS 2 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland
DNS 49 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France
DNS 58 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine
DNF 55 Vladimir Polushin 1988 Kazakhstan
What VM 2009
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 28.Feb, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009