Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 131 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:27.8
2 144 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:30.8
3 171 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:31.7
4 137 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:35.7
5 1012 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:41.3
6 228 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:45.9
7 918 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:46.4
8 621 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:55.9
9 1415 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:57.5
10 2414 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:10.7
11 1919 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:11.1
12 2811 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:11.3
13 333 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:11.8
14 335 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:19.0
15 306 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 29:19.5
16 392 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:30.4
17 2022 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:33.1
18 3410 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:33.3
19 1824 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 29:36.8
20 3215 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 29:39.5
21 537 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:41.2
22 835 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:43.6
23 2125 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:47.4
24 443 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:51.6
25 428 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:55.3
26 2329 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 29:56.3
27 3720 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:58.8
28 3523 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 30:11.8
29 4317 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 30:12.5
30 2136 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:15.1
31 2734 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:15.3
32 2438 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:21.2
33 2640 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:32.0
34 543 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 30:49.3
35 750 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 30:50.8
36 5113 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 30:52.4
37 539 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 31:01.4
38 3641 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 31:07.8
39 4830 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 31:12.5
40 5026 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 31:14.1
41 3844 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 31:21.0
42 4732 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 31:24.5
43 1651 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 31:27.3
44 4142 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 31:32.0
45 1252 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 31:33.1
46 4939 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 31:38.4
47 3148 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 31:41.7
48 5227 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 31:48.4
49 4645 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 31:59.2
50 4447 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 32:05.5
51 4049 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 32:15.7
52 5546 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 33:08.7
DSQ 45 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNF 10 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
DNF 29 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 5.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012