Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 131 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:27.8 28:27
2 144 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:30.8 + 02
3 171 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:31.7 + 03
4 137 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:35.7 + 07
5 1012 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:41.3 + 13
6 228 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:45.9 + 18
7 918 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:46.4 + 18
8 621 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:55.9 + 28
9 1415 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:57.5 + 29
10 2414 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:10.7 + 42
11 1919 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:11.1 + 43
12 2811 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:11.3 + 43
13 333 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:11.8 + 43
14 335 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:19.0 + 51
15 306 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 29:19.5 + 51
16 392 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:30.4 + 01:02
17 2022 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:33.1 + 01:05
18 3410 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:33.3 + 01:05
19 1824 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 29:36.8 + 01:08
20 3215 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 29:39.5 + 01:11
21 537 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:41.2 + 01:13
22 835 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:43.6 + 01:15
23 2125 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:47.4 + 01:19
24 443 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:51.6 + 01:23
25 428 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:55.3 + 01:27
26 2329 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 29:56.3 + 01:28
27 3720 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:58.8 + 01:30
28 3523 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 30:11.8 + 01:43
29 4317 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 30:12.5 + 01:44
30 2136 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:15.1 + 01:47
31 2734 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:15.3 + 01:47
32 2438 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:21.2 + 01:53
33 2640 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:32.0 + 02:04
34 543 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 30:49.3 + 02:21
35 750 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 30:50.8 + 02:22
36 5113 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 30:52.4 + 02:24
37 539 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 31:01.4 + 02:33
38 3641 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 31:07.8 + 02:39
39 4830 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 31:12.5 + 02:44
40 5026 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 31:14.1 + 02:46
41 3844 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 31:21.0 + 02:53
42 4732 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 31:24.5 + 02:56
43 1651 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 31:27.3 + 02:59
44 4142 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 31:32.0 + 03:04
45 1252 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 31:33.1 + 03:05
46 4939 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 31:38.4 + 03:10
47 3148 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 31:41.7 + 03:13
48 5227 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 31:48.4 + 03:20
49 4645 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 31:59.2 + 03:31
50 4447 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 32:05.5 + 03:37
51 4049 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 32:15.7 + 03:47
52 5546 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 33:08.7 + 04:40
DSQ 45 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNF 10 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
DNF 29 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 5.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012