Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Liberec

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 5-12 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 48:32.3 48:32.3
1 5-22 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 48:32.3 48:32.3
1 5-32 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 48:32.3 48:32.3
1 5-42 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 48:32.3 48:32.3
2 4-13 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 48:32.3 + 0.0
2 4-23 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 48:32.3 + 0.0
2 4-33 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 48:32.3 + 0.0
2 4-43 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 48:32.3 + 0.0
3 6-11 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 48:35.9 + 03.6
3 6-21 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 48:35.9 + 03.6
3 6-31 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 48:35.9 + 03.6
3 6-41 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 48:35.9 + 03.6
4 1-14 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 48:49.4 + 17.1
4 1-24 François Braud 1986 France 48:49.4 + 17.1
4 1-34 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 48:49.4 + 17.1
4 1-44 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 48:49.4 + 17.1
5 2-15 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 49:37.3 + 01:05.0
5 2-25 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 49:37.3 + 01:05.0
5 2-35 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 49:37.3 + 01:05.0
5 2-45 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 49:37.3 + 01:05.0
6 7-17 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 51:28.9 + 02:56.6
6 7-27 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 51:28.9 + 02:56.6
6 7-37 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 51:28.9 + 02:56.6
6 7-47 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 51:28.9 + 02:56.6
7 9-16 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 52:36.8 + 04:04.5
7 9-26 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 52:36.8 + 04:04.5
7 9-36 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 52:36.8 + 04:04.5
7 9-46 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 52:36.8 + 04:04.5
8 3-110 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 53:31.4 + 04:59.1
8 3-210 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 53:31.4 + 04:59.1
8 3-310 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 53:31.4 + 04:59.1
8 3-410 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 53:31.4 + 04:59.1
9 10-18 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 53:51.5 + 05:19.2
9 10-28 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 53:51.5 + 05:19.2
9 10-38 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 53:51.5 + 05:19.2
9 10-48 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 53:51.5 + 05:19.2
10 8-19 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 54:32.2 + 05:59.9
10 8-29 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 54:32.2 + 05:59.9
10 8-39 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 54:32.2 + 05:59.9
10 8-49 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 54:32.2 + 05:59.9
DNS 11-1 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland
DNS 11-2 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland
DNS 11-3 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland
DNS 11-4 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland
DNS 12-1 Bill Demong 1980 USA
DNS 12-2 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA
DNS 12-3 Eric Camerota 1985 USA
DNS 12-4 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA

Info

What WSC 2009
Discipline Team HS134/4x5km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 26.Feb, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009