Log in Sign up

Liberec

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 13 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 24:22.3 24:22
2 24 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:35.3 + 12
3 122 Bill Demong 1980 USA 24:55.8 + 33
4 217 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 25:17.0 + 54
5 148 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 25:25.2 + 01:02
6 186 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 25:33.7 + 01:11
7 195 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 25:37.2 + 01:14
8 524 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:45.0 + 01:22
9 721 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:50.0 + 01:27
10 1313 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:50.0 + 01:27
11 426 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:52.6 + 01:30
12 1022 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:04.8 + 01:42
13 629 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 26:14.6 + 01:52
14 297 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 26:26.3 + 02:03
15 1723 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:29.7 + 02:07
16 2611 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 26:33.2 + 02:10
17 441 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:44.9 + 02:22
18 1530 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 26:49.5 + 02:27
19 2816 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:56.8 + 02:34
20 3312 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:00.2 + 02:37
21 1928 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 27:02.4 + 02:40
22 1135 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 27:12.8 + 02:50
23 2425 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:14.1 + 02:51
24 3714 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:24.3 + 03:01
25 4310 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:26.5 + 03:04
26 3418 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:26.6 + 03:04
27 2527 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:26.8 + 03:04
28 4015 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:32.3 + 03:09
29 1639 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 27:40.3 + 03:17
30 944 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:43.3 + 03:20
31 2138 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:51.3 + 03:28
32 3231 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 28:15.2 + 03:52
33 539 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:20.3 + 03:57
34 2736 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:22.8 + 04:00
35 3037 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 28:33.3 + 04:10
36 5019 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 28:41.6 + 04:19
37 854 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 28:41.9 + 04:19
38 2345 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:43.0 + 04:20
39 2246 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:48.5 + 04:26
40 3933 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 28:50.9 + 04:28
41 3540 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:05.8 + 04:43
42 4234 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 29:13.1 + 04:50
43 3643 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 29:18.9 + 04:56
44 5420 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:22.1 + 04:59
45 4142 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:27.6 + 05:05
46 3051 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 29:42.8 + 05:20
47 3750 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 30:04.3 + 05:41
48 4748 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 30:44.2 + 06:21
49 5832 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:52.5 + 06:30
50 5247 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 30:59.7 + 06:37
51 4455 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 31:01.2 + 06:38
52 4653 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 31:09.1 + 06:46
53 5541 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 31:16.9 + 06:54
54 5052 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 31:21.3 + 06:58
55 5749 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 32:06.3 + 07:43
DNS 48 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 55 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia
DNS 59 Vladimir Polushin 1988 Kazakhstan
DNS 60 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic
DNF 48 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
What VM 2009
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 22.Feb, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009