Log in Sign up

Liberec

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 11 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 276.0 276
2 22 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 273.7 + -3:42
3 320 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 265.2 + -11:12
4 75 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 260.2 + -16:12
5 83 Bill Demong 1980 USA 258.7 + -18:42
6 815 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 256.7 + -20:42
7 1011 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 255.5 + -21:30
8 118 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 255.2 + -21:12
9 627 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 251.0 + -25:00
10 146 Francois Braud 1986 France 249.2 + -27:12
11 433 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 248.2 + -28:12
12 1324 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 246.2 + -30:12
13 1610 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 246.0 + -30:00
14 536 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 240.7 + -36:42
15 1913 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 240.2 + -36:12
16 2114 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 237.0 + -39:00
17 237 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 236.2 + -40:12
18 2219 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 234.2 + -42:12
19 2516 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 232.7 + -44:42
20 1140 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 229.5 + -47:30
21 269 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 226.0 + -50:00
22 1539 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 224.7 + -52:42
22 1834 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 224.7 + -52:42
24 2328 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 224.0 + -52:00
25 1635 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 223.7 + -53:42
26 2717 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 221.5 + -55:30
27 2037 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 217.5 + -59:30
28 2918 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 216.2 + -60:12
29 304 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 215.5 + -61:30
30 2823 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 212.0 + -64:00
31 3729 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 159.5 + -117:30
32 3731 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 157.0 + -119:00
33 4425 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 153.5 + -123:30
34 4032 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 153.2 + -123:12
35 3146 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 150.0 + -126:00
36 4626 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 147.2 + -129:12
37 4839 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 146.7 + -130:42
38 5212 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 145.5 + -131:30
39 3543 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 143.2 + -133:12
40 3348 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 142.2 + -134:12
41 4241 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 141.7 + -135:42
42 3645 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 141.0 + -135:00
43 3944 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 139.7 + -137:42
44 4042 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 139.5 + -137:30
45 4730 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 138.2 + -138:12
46 3452 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 135.5 + -141:30
47 3254 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 133.0 + -143:00
48 4349 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 129.0 + -147:00
49 5622 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 127.5 + -149:30
50 4451 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 125.7 + -151:42
51 5050 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 110.7 + -166:42
52 5453 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 100.2 + -176:12
53 5355 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 98.7 + -178:42
54 5156 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 96.7 + -180:42
55 4858 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 96.0 + -180:00
56 5847 Timur Iglikov 1989 Kazakhstan 66.5 + -210:30
57 5757 Vladimir Polushin 1988 Kazakhstan 65.2 + -211:12
58 5559 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 63.7 + -213:42
DNS 22 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria
DNF Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
What VM 2009
Discipline Mass Start HS100/10km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 20.Feb, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009