Sign in Sign up

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 72 Bill Demong 1980 USA 27:04.4
2 210 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:05.0
3 121 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:06.1
4 151 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:16.1
5 315 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:19.6
6 58 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:29.5
7 65 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 27:37.0
8 911 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:07.8
9 814 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:09.3
10 174 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 28:11.4
11 213 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:15.3
12 1916 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:56.6
13 1520 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 28:56.9
14 1818 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:57.0
15 1126 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 28:58.4
16 1324 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:04.3
17 1225 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:04.8
18 1031 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:06.5
19 256 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:08.7
20 239 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:12.1
21 434 David Zauner 1985 Austria 29:12.2
22 2717 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:36.4
23 317 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:38.9
24 2819 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:39.3
25 2230 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 30:05.0
26 3222 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 30:21.1
27 2533 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 30:24.6
28 2035 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 30:31.8
29 4412 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 30:37.2
30 4123 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 30:48.6
31 3728 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 30:52.7
32 4913 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 31:03.7
33 3632 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 31:07.9
34 5127 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 31:44.9
35 4036 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 31:55.9
36 5429 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 32:06.6
37 4538 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 32:12.3
38 3540 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 32:24.5
39 3042 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 32:49.1
40 5637 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 33:04.3
41 4841 Marcin Maka 1985 Poland 34:03.3
42 5243 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 34:29.1
43 5939 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 34:33.4
44 55 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia Lapped
DNS 24 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
DNS 29 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan
DNS 33 Vladimir Polushin 1988 Kazakhstan
DNS 38 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland
DNS 39 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland
DNS 42 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany
DNS 43 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany
DNS 44 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNS 46 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia
DNS 47 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany
DNS 50 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland
DNS 53 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS 57 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan
DNS 58 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland
DNF 14 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 15.Feb, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009