Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 115 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 27:29.4 27:29.4
2 213 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:33.4 + 04.0
3 271 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:35.4 + 06.0
4 58 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:36.7 + 07.3
5 123 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:46.3 + 16.9
6 812 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:01.2 + 31.8
7 222 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 28:10.7 + 41.3
8 427 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:13.7 + 44.3
9 233 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:21.1 + 51.7
10 719 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:23.4 + 54.0
11 169 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 28:27.8 + 58.4
12 828 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 28:39.7 + 01:10.3
13 237 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 28:41.5 + 01:12.1
14 1117 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 28:41.9 + 01:12.5
15 1616 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:45.7 + 01:16.3
16 638 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 28:46.0 + 01:16.6
17 284 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 28:46.9 + 01:17.5
18 834 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:55.3 + 01:25.9
19 315 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:00.3 + 01:30.9
20 1624 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 29:01.3 + 01:31.9
21 2911 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:06.7 + 01:37.3
22 2123 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 29:09.9 + 01:40.5
23 1530 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 29:13.0 + 01:43.6
24 366 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 39:15.3 + 11:45.9
25 3410 Florian Pinel 1985 France 29:16.4 + 01:47.0
26 2032 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:24.5 + 01:55.1
27 2325 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 29:26.8 + 01:57.4
28 1240 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:29.2 + 01:59.8
29 2626 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:35.0 + 02:05.6
30 3522 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:50.3 + 02:20.9
31 2539 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 29:53.2 + 02:23.8
32 3718 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 29:54.2 + 02:24.8
33 3914 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 29:55.8 + 02:26.4
34 2931 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 29:56.0 + 02:26.6
35 4220 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 30:27.6 + 02:58.2
36 4321 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 30:35.7 + 03:06.3
37 1941 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 30:41.4 + 03:12.0
38 3935 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 30:44.1 + 03:14.7
39 1443 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 31:09.2 + 03:39.8
40 3142 Samuel Guy 1990 France 31:30.3 + 04:00.9
41 4629 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 31:45.9 + 04:16.5
42 4537 Brett Denney 1990 USA 31:48.6 + 04:19.2
43 4736 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 32:06.4 + 04:37.0
DNS 33 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany
DNS 37 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNS 44 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany
DNF 41 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 1.Feb, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009