Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 251 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:06.8 26:06.8
2 130 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 26:16.0 + 09.2
3 85 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:39.7 + 32.9
4 517 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:40.2 + 33.4
5 332 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:40.9 + 34.1
6 420 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:41.9 + 35.1
7 79 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:43.8 + 37.0
8 238 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:57.0 + 50.2
9 1015 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:05.1 + 58.3
10 272 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:10.3 + 01:03.5
11 147 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 27:10.8 + 01:04.0
12 204 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 27:11.6 + 01:04.8
13 158 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:13.2 + 01:06.4
14 633 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:13.3 + 01:06.5
15 1713 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:21.5 + 01:14.7
16 2012 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:27.2 + 01:20.4
17 333 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:29.5 + 01:22.7
18 930 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:30.0 + 01:23.2
19 1129 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 27:32.3 + 01:25.5
20 306 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:40.3 + 01:33.5
21 2018 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:43.1 + 01:36.3
22 1825 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:44.4 + 01:37.6
23 1924 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:45.1 + 01:38.3
24 2810 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:46.8 + 01:40.0
25 1334 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:51.0 + 01:44.2
26 2427 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 27:54.4 + 01:47.6
27 1235 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:55.8 + 01:49.0
28 3514 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 28:00.8 + 01:54.0
29 1539 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:11.8 + 02:05.0
30 3716 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:13.9 + 02:07.1
31 3522 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 28:16.5 + 02:09.7
32 3336 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 28:43.5 + 02:36.7
33 4411 Florian Pinel 1985 France 28:46.9 + 02:40.1
34 4128 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 28:55.9 + 02:49.1
35 3837 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:58.6 + 02:51.8
36 3042 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 29:00.5 + 02:53.7
37 4319 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 29:01.4 + 02:54.6
38 2843 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 29:05.0 + 02:58.2
39 4621 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:10.1 + 03:03.3
40 2045 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:14.3 + 03:07.5
41 3941 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 29:21.2 + 03:14.4
42 2644 Samuel Guy 1990 France 29:21.8 + 03:15.0
43 4240 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:36.7 + 03:29.9
44 4823 Brett Denney 1990 USA 30:10.7 + 04:03.9
45 4926 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 30:20.8 + 04:14.0
46 3247 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 30:29.5 + 04:22.7
47 4746 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 31:43.1 + 05:36.3
DNF 40 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany
DNF 45 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 31.Jan, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009