Sign in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 127 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 22:15.4 22:15.4
2 182 Bill Demong 1980 USA 22:22.1 + 06.7
3 183 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:22.5 + 07.1
4 223 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 22:22.6 + 07.2
5 149 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:23.6 + 08.2
6 615 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 22:29.4 + 14.0
7 1010 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 22:32.3 + 16.9
8 1011 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 22:35.4 + 20.0
9 1013 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 22:39.2 + 23.8
10 1616 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 22:57.5 + 42.1
11 304 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:01.5 + 46.1
12 401 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 23:04.0 + 48.6
13 1022 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 23:07.5 + 52.1
14 327 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 23:09.5 + 54.1
15 365 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:10.3 + 54.9
16 2714 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 23:20.6 + 01:05.2
17 735 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 23:24.0 + 01:08.6
18 2419 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 23:32.0 + 01:16.6
19 3712 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 23:33.0 + 01:17.6
20 1633 François Braud 1986 France 23:38.3 + 01:22.9
21 440 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 23:39.8 + 01:24.4
22 2031 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:40.9 + 01:25.5
23 3217 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 23:50.4 + 01:35.0
24 939 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 23:51.8 + 01:36.4
25 468 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 23:54.2 + 01:38.8
26 3220 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 23:54.2 + 01:38.8
27 3718 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 23:54.8 + 01:39.4
28 2630 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 23:59.7 + 01:44.3
29 2828 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:00.0 + 01:44.6
30 2134 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 24:02.3 + 01:46.9
31 3229 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 24:10.5 + 01:55.1
32 3926 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 24:11.9 + 01:56.5
33 2238 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 24:17.0 + 02:01.6
34 2836 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 24:21.0 + 02:05.6
35 475 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 24:26.3 + 02:10.9
36 4221 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 24:30.1 + 02:14.7
37 3137 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 24:31.4 + 02:16.0
38 1441 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 24:32.5 + 02:17.1
39 543 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 24:35.3 + 02:19.9
40 4225 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 24:38.9 + 02:23.5
41 4132 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 24:39.2 + 02:23.8
42 4524 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 24:42.3 + 02:26.9
43 344 David Zauner 1985 Austria 24:52.1 + 02:36.7
44 2442 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 25:07.7 + 02:52.3
DSQ Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland
DNS Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany
DNS Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany
DNS 22 Petter Tande 1985 Norway
DNS 44 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic
DNS 7 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS96/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 4.Jan, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009