Sign in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-14 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 43:28.1 43:28.1
1 1-24 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 43:28.1 43:28.1
1 1-34 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 43:28.1 43:28.1
1 1-44 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 43:28.1 43:28.1
2 4-11 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 43:47.7 + 19.6
2 4-21 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 43:47.7 + 19.6
2 4-31 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 43:47.7 + 19.6
2 4-41 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 43:47.7 + 19.6
3 2-15 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 44:02.8 + 34.7
3 2-25 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 44:02.8 + 34.7
3 2-35 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 44:02.8 + 34.7
3 2-45 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 44:02.8 + 34.7
4 3-17 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 44:25.2 + 57.1
4 3-27 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 44:25.2 + 57.1
4 3-37 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 44:25.2 + 57.1
4 3-47 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 44:25.2 + 57.1
5 6-13 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 44:30.6 + 01:02.5
5 6-23 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 44:30.6 + 01:02.5
5 6-33 François Braud 1986 France 44:30.6 + 01:02.5
5 6-43 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 44:30.6 + 01:02.5
6 8-12 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 44:49.1 + 01:21.0
6 8-22 Bill Demong 1980 USA 44:49.1 + 01:21.0
6 8-32 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 44:49.1 + 01:21.0
6 8-42 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 44:49.1 + 01:21.0
7 5-19 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 46:01.5 + 02:33.4
7 5-29 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 46:01.5 + 02:33.4
7 5-39 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 46:01.5 + 02:33.4
7 5-49 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 46:01.5 + 02:33.4
8 9-18 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 46:01.7 + 02:33.6
8 9-28 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 46:01.7 + 02:33.6
8 9-38 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 46:01.7 + 02:33.6
8 9-48 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 46:01.7 + 02:33.6
9 11-16 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 46:28.1 + 02:60.0
9 11-26 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 46:28.1 + 02:60.0
9 11-36 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 46:28.1 + 02:60.0
9 11-46 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 46:28.1 + 02:60.0
10 10-110 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 47:14.6 + 03:46.5
10 10-210 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 47:14.6 + 03:46.5
10 10-310 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 47:14.6 + 03:46.5
10 10-410 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 47:14.6 + 03:46.5
11 7-111 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 48:14.9 + 04:46.8
11 7-211 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 48:14.9 + 04:46.8
11 7-311 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 48:14.9 + 04:46.8
11 7-411 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 48:14.9 + 04:46.8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team HS96/4x5km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 3.Jan, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009