Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 41 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:34.0 26:34.0
2 62 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:41.6 + 07.6
3 38 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:14.6 + 40.6
4 120 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:21.4 + 47.4
5 157 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:52.2 + 01:18.2
6 166 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:55.4 + 01:21.4
7 233 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:58.2 + 01:24.2
8 1013 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:07.0 + 01:33.0
9 816 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:09.2 + 01:35.2
10 225 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 28:09.7 + 01:35.7
11 623 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 28:10.6 + 01:36.6
12 1115 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:11.9 + 01:37.9
13 1312 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:14.9 + 01:40.9
14 919 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:21.3 + 01:47.3
15 1225 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 28:34.2 + 02:00.2
16 1422 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:34.7 + 02:00.7
17 264 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:41.6 + 02:07.6
18 531 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 28:45.2 + 02:11.2
19 1917 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:56.1 + 02:22.1
20 1828 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 29:15.4 + 02:41.4
21 2424 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:27.7 + 02:53.7
22 339 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:27.7 + 02:53.7
23 2130 François Braud 1986 France 29:32.1 + 02:58.1
24 2714 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:34.4 + 03:00.4
25 3011 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:34.9 + 03:00.9
26 1733 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:42.4 + 03:08.4
27 2918 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:46.3 + 03:12.3
28 239 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:57.9 + 03:23.9
29 3126 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 30:07.7 + 03:33.7
30 3910 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 30:11.4 + 03:37.4
31 2038 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:32.1 + 03:58.1
32 3827 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:42.1 + 04:08.1
33 2834 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 30:45.4 + 04:11.4
34 4321 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 30:56.6 + 04:22.6
35 4129 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 30:57.9 + 04:23.9
36 3536 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 31:15.1 + 04:41.1
37 2541 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 31:56.8 + 05:22.8
38 4535 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 32:14.3 + 05:40.3
39 3242 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 32:15.3 + 05:41.3
40 3640 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 32:22.9 + 05:48.9
41 4637 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 32:30.0 + 05:56.0
42 4832 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 32:47.2 + 06:13.2
43 3444 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 32:49.8 + 06:15.8
44 4043 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 33:15.7 + 06:41.7
45 4245 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia
DSQ Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland
DNS 37 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland
DNS 44 Antoine Gérard 1995 France
DNS 47 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS135/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 13.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019