Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 28 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 27:22.2
2 35 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 27:29.1
3 76 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:37.0
4 817 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:02.7
5 331 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:15.4
6 1510 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:16.3
7 179 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:17.2
8 282 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:17.8
9 1311 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 28:19.4
10 253 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 28:20.3
11 1612 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:22.7
12 1218 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:26.6
13 1027 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 28:32.9
14 143 David Zauner 1985 Austria 28:40.4
15 1823 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:44.8
16 1424 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:45.1
17 334 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 28:47.5
18 635 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:54.2
19 2125 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:59.5
20 3015 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:03.8
21 3414 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:07.2
22 387 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:12.9
23 2629 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 29:23.6
24 2631 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:26.6
25 2033 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:28.1
26 3621 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:34.7
27 3528 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 29:39.1
28 940 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 29:40.2
29 504 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 29:42.4
30 4119 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:42.8
31 3726 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:43.7
32 4022 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 29:44.6
33 2336 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 29:50.9
34 4620 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:57.4
35 5413 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 30:06.0
36 5516 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 30:11.5
37 1142 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 30:14.8
38 4532 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:17.7
39 4830 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 30:18.2
40 3037 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 30:19.2
41 2241 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:25.7
42 2939 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 30:28.2
43 1944 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 31:09.0
44 5038 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 31:30.6
45 4345 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 32:36.4
46 5346 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 33:39.5
DSQ 5 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
DNS 38 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany
DNS 43 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany
DNS 47 Toni Englert 1988 Germany
DNS 52 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany
DNS 56 Wojciech Cieslar 1985 Poland
DNS 57 Marcin Maka 1985 Poland
DNF 24 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany
DNF 32 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
DNF 42 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan
DNF 49 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 28.Dec, 2008
Calendar 2008/2009