Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 59 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:58.4 26:58.4
2 612 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:04.3 + 05.9
3 123 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:05.5 + 07.1
4 218 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 27:22.9 + 24.5
5 416 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:28.0 + 29.6
6 168 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:45.3 + 46.9
7 177 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:48.1 + 49.7
8 1413 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:55.7 + 57.3
9 720 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:59.6 + 01:01.2
10 1025 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 28:16.1 + 01:17.7
11 245 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 28:16.8 + 01:18.4
12 254 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:16.8 + 01:18.4
13 281 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 28:17.1 + 01:18.7
14 1915 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:27.0 + 01:28.6
15 1224 François Braud 1986 France 28:28.7 + 01:30.3
16 2017 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:40.1 + 01:41.7
17 929 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 28:45.6 + 01:47.2
18 353 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:49.5 + 01:51.1
19 365 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:52.8 + 01:54.4
20 412 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:00.4 + 02:02.0
21 2222 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:06.4 + 02:08.0
22 3910 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 29:16.3 + 02:17.9
23 1135 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 29:17.4 + 02:19.0
24 3811 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:17.6 + 02:19.2
25 837 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:19.0 + 02:20.6
26 340 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:30.5 + 02:32.1
27 4014 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 29:38.0 + 02:39.6
28 3121 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 29:45.6 + 02:47.2
29 3319 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:47.5 + 02:49.1
30 1833 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:54.0 + 02:55.6
31 2727 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:55.2 + 02:56.8
32 2928 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 30:02.4 + 03:04.0
33 2134 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 30:05.8 + 03:07.4
34 2530 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 30:08.0 + 03:09.6
35 3232 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 30:38.7 + 03:40.3
36 3631 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 30:51.6 + 03:53.2
37 4426 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 31:00.4 + 04:02.0
38 1543 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 31:38.4 + 04:40.0
39 2342 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 31:51.5 + 04:53.1
40 4338 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 32:07.2 + 05:08.8
41 4239 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 32:26.8 + 05:28.4
42 4541 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 33:06.2 + 06:07.8
43 4636 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 33:09.1 + 06:10.7
DSQ Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland
DSQ Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland
DSQ Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway
DSQ Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria
DNS 13 Terence Weber 1996 Germany
DNS 30 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia
DNS 34 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS135/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 11.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019