Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 223 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:18.1 23:18.1
2 518 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:21.3 + 03.2
3 98 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:23.1 + 05.0
4 421 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:23.2 + 05.1
5 125 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 23:25.9 + 07.8
6 1210 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 23:40.4 + 22.3
7 814 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 23:44.6 + 26.5
8 334 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 24:02.2 + 44.1
9 257 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 24:14.8 + 56.7
10 2211 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:18.0 + 59.9
11 275 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 24:18.8 + 01:00.7
12 2012 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:20.2 + 01:02.1
13 1620 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 24:20.9 + 01:02.8
14 331 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:21.9 + 01:03.8
15 302 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:22.2 + 01:04.1
16 284 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:25.0 + 01:06.9
17 1029 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 24:25.1 + 01:07.0
18 1917 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 24:29.9 + 01:11.8
19 1528 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 24:36.9 + 01:18.8
20 2119 François Braud 1986 France 24:39.1 + 01:21.0
21 1824 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 24:42.6 + 01:24.5
22 2316 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 24:43.7 + 01:25.6
23 738 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 24:54.4 + 01:36.3
24 1732 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 25:05.7 + 01:47.6
25 643 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 25:11.5 + 01:53.4
26 1142 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 25:31.1 + 02:13.0
27 3613 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:33.0 + 02:14.9
28 408 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 25:33.1 + 02:15.0
29 426 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 25:33.7 + 02:15.6
30 453 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:34.2 + 02:16.1
31 3515 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 25:35.1 + 02:17.0
32 3422 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 25:40.6 + 02:22.5
33 1446 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 25:47.8 + 02:29.7
34 2932 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:56.7 + 02:38.6
35 2637 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:06.8 + 02:48.7
36 2444 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 26:20.2 + 03:02.1
37 3831 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:25.1 + 03:07.0
38 4427 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 26:44.6 + 03:26.5
39 3140 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 26:45.9 + 03:27.8
40 4826 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:54.9 + 03:36.8
41 4730 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 26:56.3 + 03:38.2
42 3245 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 26:59.7 + 03:41.6
43 3739 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 26:59.8 + 03:41.7
44 4335 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 27:00.3 + 03:42.2
45 4141 Jasper Good 1996 USA 27:35.4 + 04:17.3
46 5036 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 27:46.7 + 04:28.6
47 3947 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 28:33.2 + 05:15.1
DSQ Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway
DNS 13 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan
DNS 46 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland
DNF 49 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 5.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019