Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 221 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:46.5 23:46.5
2 126 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 23:48.8 + 02.3
3 104 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 24:05.6 + 19.1
4 79 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:05.8 + 19.3
5 95 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:05.8 + 19.3
6 414 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:06.5 + 20.0
7 153 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:08.7 + 22.2
8 146 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:14.0 + 27.5
9 615 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 24:15.5 + 29.0
10 818 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 24:29.0 + 42.5
11 1116 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 24:36.7 + 50.2
12 333 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:37.4 + 50.9
13 2711 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:46.6 + 01:00.1
14 2910 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:46.8 + 01:00.3
15 3211 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:49.6 + 01:03.1
16 1222 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 24:56.8 + 01:10.3
17 358 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 24:58.5 + 01:12.0
18 535 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 25:00.2 + 01:13.7
19 2617 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:04.3 + 01:17.8
20 1623 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:07.1 + 01:20.6
21 1625 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:09.9 + 01:23.4
22 462 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:10.2 + 01:23.7
23 2419 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 25:10.4 + 01:23.9
24 481 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 25:11.5 + 01:25.0
25 407 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:17.8 + 01:31.3
26 3813 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 25:18.1 + 01:31.6
27 3320 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 25:26.2 + 01:39.7
28 2134 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:34.2 + 01:47.7
29 2037 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:44.7 + 01:58.2
30 2936 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 25:51.7 + 02:05.2
31 3432 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:53.5 + 02:07.0
32 1941 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 25:59.9 + 02:13.4
33 2839 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:07.5 + 02:21.0
34 3140 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 26:11.3 + 02:24.8
35 1842 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 26:11.6 + 02:25.1
36 4327 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 26:15.3 + 02:28.8
37 4131 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:16.8 + 02:30.3
38 4429 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 26:18.5 + 02:32.0
39 3738 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:28.4 + 02:41.9
40 4928 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:28.5 + 02:42.0
41 5024 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 26:30.1 + 02:43.6
42 2343 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 26:35.0 + 02:48.5
43 5130 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:48.2 + 03:01.7
44 2246 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 26:55.4 + 03:08.9
45 1350 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 27:12.7 + 03:26.2
46 2548 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 27:13.9 + 03:27.4
47 4244 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 27:24.1 + 03:37.6
48 4545 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 27:31.3 + 03:44.8
49 3649 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 27:40.6 + 03:54.1
50 5247 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:35.9 + 04:49.4
DSQ Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine
DNS David Pommer 1993 Austria
DNS 46 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine
DNS 53 Ben Loomis 1998 USA
DNS 54 Jasper Good 1996 USA
DNF 39 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 22.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019