Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 15 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 131.8
2 53 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 123.7
3 62 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 123.6
4 79 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 117.2
5 1110 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 115.2
6 211 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 112.9
7 158 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 108.7
8 914 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 108.2
9 196 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 106.8
10 1215 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 106.3
11 2211 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 104.5
12 820 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 104.2
13 325 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 104.2
13 326 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 104.2
15 1718 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 98.2
16 414 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 97.0
17 239 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 96.9
18 367 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 95.9
19 1324 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 95.2
20 2021 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 94.1
21 1034 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 93.6
22 2517 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 93.4
23 1628 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 92.3
24 3019 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 90.9
25 3313 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 90.4
26 2332 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 87.5
27 4212 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 87.4
28 2431 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 87.2
29 3523 François Braud 1986 France 82.4
30 1838 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 82.0
31 1441 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 81.3
32 3430 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 80.6
33 2833 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 79.0
34 2637 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 76.8
35 3135 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 75.8
36 4427 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 71.3
37 2944 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 69.5
38 2746 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 67.2
39 4040 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 66.9
40 3942 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 63.2
41 3747 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 60.6
42 3845 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 60.5
43 4729 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 60.0
44 4343 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 58.7
45 3150 Jasper Good 1996 USA 56.5
46 4548 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 49.5
47 4649 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 44.4
DNQ 52 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan
DNQ 53 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNQ 54 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland
DNQ 55 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia
DNQ 56 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria
DNQ 51 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia
DNQ 57 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine
DSQ 36 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia
DSQ 16 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria
DSQ 22 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway
DNS Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNF Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway
DNF Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic
DNF Ben Loomis 1998 USA
DNF Edgar Vallet 2000 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Mass Start HS98/10km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 1.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019