Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 12:45.7 12:45.7
2 55 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 12:45.8 + 00.1
3 138 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 12:51.4 + 05.7
4 322 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 12:58.7 + 13.0
5 230 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 13:07.0 + 21.3
6 1017 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 13:14.6 + 28.9
7 1312 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 13:15.6 + 29.9
8 825 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 13:21.1 + 35.4
9 1121 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 13:21.9 + 36.2
10 1411 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 13:24.5 + 38.8
11 236 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 13:25.9 + 40.2
12 1415 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 13:28.0 + 42.3
13 331 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 13:28.6 + 42.9
14 322 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 13:28.7 + 43.0
15 313 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 13:30.5 + 44.8
16 1914 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 13:33.9 + 48.2
17 249 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 13:34.8 + 49.1
18 736 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 13:35.2 + 49.5
19 1228 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 13:36.5 + 50.8
20 297 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 13:39.3 + 53.6
21 935 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 13:42.5 + 56.8
22 2120 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 13:43.2 + 57.5
23 2419 François Braud 1986 France 13:47.0 + 01:01.3
24 1432 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 13:54.4 + 01:08.7
25 2627 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 13:58.1 + 01:12.4
26 2724 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 13:59.1 + 01:13.4
27 449 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 14:02.4 + 01:16.7
28 378 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 14:04.3 + 01:18.6
29 3610 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 14:05.6 + 01:19.9
30 1740 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 14:11.5 + 01:25.8
31 4118 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 14:26.3 + 01:40.6
32 4316 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 14:28.0 + 01:42.3
33 4713 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 14:30.8 + 01:45.1
34 2841 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 14:33.0 + 01:47.3
35 2047 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 14:36.7 + 01:51.0
36 3533 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 14:37.6 + 01:51.9
37 3829 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 14:39.8 + 01:54.1
38 3934 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 14:48.7 + 02:03.0
39 1850 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 14:49.5 + 02:03.8
40 5023 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 14:52.9 + 02:07.2
41 2153 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 14:56.0 + 02:10.3
42 5126 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 14:56.9 + 02:11.2
43 4039 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 15:01.3 + 02:15.6
44 3446 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 15:02.7 + 02:17.0
45 3054 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 15:10.6 + 02:24.9
46 4937 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 15:11.0 + 02:25.3
47 5331 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 15:13.1 + 02:27.4
48 4342 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 15:16.7 + 02:31.0
49 4248 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 15:30.7 + 02:45.0
50 5543 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 15:49.1 + 03:03.4
51 5444 Jasper Good 1996 USA 15:50.1 + 03:04.4
52 5645 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 16:17.5 + 03:31.8
53 5952 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 16:57.9 + 04:12.2
54 6051 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 16:58.8 + 04:13.1
55 5855 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 17:06.5 + 04:20.8
56 4756 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 17:51.1 + 05:05.4
DSQ Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia
DSQ Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia
DNS 45 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany
DNS 46 Terence Weber 1996 Germany
DNS 52 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 57 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan
DNS 61 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/5km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Friday 30.Nov, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019