Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 129 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:02.5 26:02.5
2 211 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:19.0 + 16.5
3 88 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:10.5 + 01:08.0
4 617 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:19.9 + 01:17.4
5 420 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 27:21.2 + 01:18.7
6 521 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:24.0 + 01:21.5
7 910 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:28.7 + 01:26.2
8 1115 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:53.4 + 01:50.9
9 1512 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:54.7 + 01:52.2
10 1413 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:57.3 + 01:54.8
11 1318 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:05.6 + 02:03.1
12 1230 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 28:29.7 + 02:27.2
13 1036 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:40.2 + 02:37.7
14 2019 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:43.6 + 02:41.1
15 1731 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:55.6 + 02:53.1
16 345 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:00.7 + 02:58.2
17 295 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:01.8 + 02:59.3
18 287 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 29:02.7 + 03:00.2
19 314 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:04.4 + 03:01.9
20 279 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 29:09.6 + 03:07.1
21 2516 François Braud 1986 France 29:11.6 + 03:09.1
22 2223 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:15.1 + 03:12.6
23 746 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:18.7 + 03:16.2
24 1839 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:47.2 + 03:44.7
25 2434 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 29:51.3 + 03:48.8
26 3514 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:59.7 + 03:57.2
27 3026 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 30:00.4 + 03:57.9
28 3426 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 30:20.4 + 04:17.9
29 1649 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:33.0 + 04:30.5
30 402 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 30:37.5 + 04:35.0
31 2640 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 30:39.3 + 04:36.8
32 2144 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 30:44.9 + 04:42.4
33 413 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 31:20.8 + 05:18.3
34 451 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 31:25.1 + 05:22.6
35 3637 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 31:27.3 + 05:24.8
36 3350 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 32:04.3 + 06:01.8
37 2354 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 32:15.4 + 06:12.9
38 3252 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 32:25.9 + 06:23.4
39 4328 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 32:48.0 + 06:45.5
40 3747 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 32:48.2 + 06:45.7
41 526 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 32:50.5 + 06:48.0
42 4233 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 32:52.6 + 06:50.1
43 4725 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 33:04.0 + 07:01.5
44 4924 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 33:18.5 + 07:16.0
45 5022 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 33:21.0 + 07:18.5
46 3853 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 33:41.7 + 07:39.2
47 4442 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 33:58.7 + 07:56.2
48 5138 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 34:15.9 + 08:13.4
49 5532 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 34:17.6 + 08:15.1
50 4643 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 34:19.1 + 08:16.6
51 5635 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 34:26.4 + 08:23.9
52 5341 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 34:51.0 + 08:48.5
53 4851 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 35:06.4 + 09:03.9
54 5848 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 35:54.0 + 09:51.5
55 3955 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria Lapped + Lapped
56 5756 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland Lapped + Lapped
DNS 19 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria
DNS 54 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 24.Nov, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019