Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 71 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:22.8
2 53 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 25:23.1
3 116 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 25:23.2
4 228 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:59.8
5 222 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:03.8
6 155 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:04.7
7 227 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 26:32.4
8 189 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:37.2
9 1215 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:37.8
10 1810 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:39.7
11 1314 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:41.3
12 2011 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:44.0
13 437 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:47.6
14 364 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:01.2
15 1031 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:06.9
16 2912 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:08.4
17 348 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 27:10.1
18 2224 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:15.4
19 2127 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:22.3
20 1436 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 27:26.5
21 2230 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:28.1
22 941 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:31.0
23 1144 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 27:38.4
24 408 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:38.7
25 446 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:42.7
26 3025 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:43.5
27 3713 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 27:44.7
28 1642 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 27:49.2
29 2735 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:53.8
30 2833 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:56.9
31 3426 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 27:59.7
32 3821 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 28:05.4
33 650 David Zauner 1985 Austria 28:06.8
34 1747 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 28:07.9
35 3922 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 28:09.0
36 3238 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:20.7
37 3140 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 28:24.7
38 3534 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:25.2
39 3339 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 28:27.1
40 851 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 29:02.3
41 5123 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 29:08.7
42 4729 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:10.0
43 4145 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:12.1
44 4832 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 29:14.2
45 4246 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 29:33.8
46 4643 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:40.4
47 5417 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 29:45.7
48 5520 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:50.1
49 4349 Marcin Maka 1985 Poland 29:57.6
50 5619 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 30:07.6
51 5718 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 30:09.7
52 5352 Wojciech Cieslar 1985 Poland 31:56.8
DSQ 26 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA
DNS 45 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany
DNS 49 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland
DNS 50 Toni Englert 1988 Germany
DNS 52 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway
DNS 58 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia
DNF 59 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 27.Dec, 2008
Calendar 2008/2009