Sign in Sign up

Planica

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 122 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 24:27.1 24:27.1
2 221 Espen Bj°rnstad 1993 Norway 24:35.6 + 08.5
3 317 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 24:36.3 + 09.2
4 416 Franšois Braud 1986 France 24:40.0 + 12.9
5 611 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:57.3 + 30.2
6 151 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:57.7 + 30.6
7 105 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 24:59.5 + 32.4
8 97 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 24:59.6 + 32.5
9 512 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:00.4 + 33.3
10 88 David Pommer 1993 Austria 25:00.7 + 33.6
11 136 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 25:03.2 + 36.1
12 715 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 25:17.5 + 50.4
13 1014 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:19.9 + 52.8
14 1513 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:36.8 + 01:09.7
15 253 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:48.6 + 01:21.5
16 1425 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 26:16.6 + 01:49.5
17 294 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:21.0 + 01:53.9
18 322 Thomas Wolfgang J÷bstl 1995 Austria 26:21.3 + 01:54.2
19 1928 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:47.3 + 02:20.2
20 1731 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 26:50.2 + 02:23.1
21 2126 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 26:50.9 + 02:23.8
22 1238 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 27:10.8 + 02:43.7
23 2719 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 27:12.3 + 02:45.2
24 2918 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 27:13.9 + 02:46.8
25 1837 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 27:15.4 + 02:48.3
26 2624 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:17.0 + 02:49.9
27 2036 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 27:31.2 + 03:04.1
28 4210 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 28:00.1 + 03:33.0
29 2241 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 28:02.6 + 03:35.5
30 3923 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 28:05.7 + 03:38.6
31 439 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:10.5 + 03:43.4
32 4120 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 28:14.9 + 03:47.8
33 3431 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 28:18.2 + 03:51.1
34 3534 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 28:20.2 + 03:53.1
35 3830 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 28:23.8 + 03:56.7
36 3335 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 28:23.9 + 03:56.8
37 4029 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 28:41.3 + 04:14.2
38 3139 GaÜper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 28:45.1 + 04:18.0
39 3540 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 28:58.5 + 04:31.4
40 2443 Hibiki Yuze 1998 Japan 29:10.4 + 04:43.3
41 2842 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 29:25.9 + 04:58.8
42 4427 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 29:30.6 + 05:03.5
43 4533 Matev× Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 29:58.5 + 05:31.4
44 3744 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany Lapped + Lapped
45 4645 Vyacheslav Bochkarev 1996 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Simen Tiller 1995 Norway
DNS Antoine GÚrard 1995 France
DNS 23 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 23.Sep, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019