Sign in Sign up

Villach

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 44 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 22:58.1 22:58.1
2 130 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 23:05.4 + 07.3
3 56 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:16.7 + 18.6
4 212 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 23:17.9 + 19.8
5 83 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 23:19.7 + 21.6
6 102 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:20.7 + 22.6
7 321 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 23:40.9 + 42.8
8 117 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:48.7 + 50.6
9 171 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:50.9 + 52.8
10 155 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:52.9 + 54.8
11 618 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 23:55.0 + 56.9
12 169 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 24:11.8 + 01:13.7
13 922 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 24:13.8 + 01:15.7
14 724 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 24:15.2 + 01:17.1
15 1215 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 24:16.6 + 01:18.5
16 1317 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 24:22.1 + 01:24.0
17 2210 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 24:34.7 + 01:36.6
18 288 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 24:35.8 + 01:37.7
19 2014 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:37.2 + 01:39.1
20 2213 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 24:41.4 + 01:43.3
21 2719 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:01.2 + 02:03.1
22 1729 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 25:02.7 + 02:04.6
23 2523 Jasper Good 1996 USA 25:06.8 + 02:08.7
24 1731 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 25:09.3 + 02:11.2
25 2128 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 25:11.5 + 02:13.4
26 2426 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 25:12.5 + 02:14.4
27 3611 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 25:35.2 + 02:37.1
28 1444 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 25:57.4 + 02:59.3
29 2936 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 26:02.3 + 03:04.2
30 2639 David Welde 1994 Germany 26:04.6 + 03:06.5
31 3037 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 26:10.5 + 03:12.4
32 4216 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 26:10.8 + 03:12.7
33 3927 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 26:23.1 + 03:25.0
34 3435 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 26:23.3 + 03:25.2
35 3534 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 26:27.2 + 03:29.1
36 3140 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 26:27.7 + 03:29.6
37 3833 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 26:36.8 + 03:38.7
38 3342 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 26:42.2 + 03:44.1
39 4432 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 27:00.6 + 04:02.5
40 4820 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 27:14.7 + 04:16.6
41 4338 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 27:24.7 + 04:26.6
42 4725 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 27:25.0 + 04:26.9
43 4041 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 27:25.8 + 04:27.7
44 4143 Gasper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 27:31.5 + 04:33.4
45 3747 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 28:12.1 + 05:14.0
46 3248 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 28:32.7 + 05:34.6
47 4945 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 29:00.0 + 06:01.9
48 4646 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 29:09.1 + 06:11.0
49 4549 Robert Lee 2001 Estonia 30:36.0 + 07:37.9
50 5050 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria
DNS David Pommer 1993 Austria
DNS Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS108/10km
Host Villach
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 22.Aug, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019