Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 51 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:37.5 24:37.5
2 43 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 24:37.8 + 00.3
3 211 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:01.5 + 24.0
4 119 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:11.7 + 34.2
5 135 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:20.1 + 42.6
6 116 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:20.5 + 43.0
7 108 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:28.6 + 51.1
8 820 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 25:38.0 + 01:00.5
9 192 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:40.8 + 01:03.3
10 626 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:43.6 + 01:06.1
11 725 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:44.8 + 01:07.3
12 177 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:45.5 + 01:08.0
13 1610 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 25:46.3 + 01:08.8
14 1214 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:46.7 + 01:09.2
15 204 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:48.0 + 01:10.5
16 1517 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:56.8 + 01:19.3
17 2512 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:30.7 + 01:53.2
18 299 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 26:31.2 + 01:53.7
19 2124 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:36.7 + 01:59.2
20 2323 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 26:40.3 + 02:02.8
21 2815 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 26:40.4 + 02:02.9
22 2522 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:44.7 + 02:07.2
23 3116 David Pommer 1993 Austria 26:54.0 + 02:16.5
24 1833 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 26:58.8 + 02:21.3
25 3413 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 27:04.1 + 02:26.6
26 2235 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:22.7 + 02:45.2
27 3618 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:23.4 + 02:45.9
28 3821 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 27:29.4 + 02:51.9
29 2732 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 27:31.2 + 02:53.7
30 3228 Jasper Good 1996 USA 27:33.9 + 02:56.4
31 339 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:47.3 + 03:09.8
32 938 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 27:55.6 + 03:18.1
33 3334 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:00.4 + 03:22.9
34 4030 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 28:09.6 + 03:32.1
35 2437 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 28:15.2 + 03:37.7
36 3036 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:20.1 + 03:42.6
37 4129 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:33.2 + 03:55.7
38 4231 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 28:55.4 + 04:17.9
39 4727 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 29:03.3 + 04:25.8
40 4340 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany Lapped + Lapped
41 3541 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany Lapped + Lapped
42 3742 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France Lapped + Lapped
43 4443 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland Lapped + Lapped
44 3944 David Welde 1994 Germany Lapped + Lapped
45 4545 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
46 4646 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
47 4847 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia Lapped + Lapped
48 5048 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan
DSQ David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic
DSQ Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany
DNS 13 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan
DNF 49 Grant Andrews 1997 USA

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 19.Aug, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019