Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Steamboat Springs CO

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 144 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 23:52.2 23:52.2
2 173 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 23:52.8 + 00.6
3 291 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 23:54.8 + 02.6
4 222 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 23:55.5 + 03.3
5 212 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 24:06.7 + 14.5
6 215 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 24:19.2 + 27.0
7 320 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 24:19.9 + 27.7
8 137 David Welde 1994 Germany 24:21.3 + 29.1
9 518 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 24:29.7 + 37.5
10 128 Jasper Good 1996 USA 24:30.6 + 38.4
11 714 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 24:34.2 + 42.0
12 130 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 24:43.1 + 50.9
13 1613 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 24:44.8 + 52.6
14 915 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 24:47.3 + 55.1
15 386 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 25:04.4 + 01:12.2
16 2016 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 25:07.5 + 01:15.3
17 2610 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 25:10.7 + 01:18.5
18 1823 Ben Berend 1995 USA 25:11.2 + 01:19.0
19 2419 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 25:19.9 + 01:27.7
20 2817 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 25:21.9 + 01:29.7
21 2521 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 25:22.6 + 01:30.4
22 1129 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 25:23.0 + 01:30.8
23 3410 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 25:25.7 + 01:33.5
24 1431 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 25:30.4 + 01:38.2
25 3125 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 25:43.5 + 01:51.3
26 3224 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 25:43.7 + 01:51.5
27 3327 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 25:47.9 + 01:55.7
28 419 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 25:49.4 + 01:57.2
29 3726 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 25:59.5 + 02:07.3
30 3921 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 26:01.6 + 02:09.4
31 3628 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 26:02.5 + 02:10.3
32 636 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 26:13.3 + 02:21.1
33 439 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 26:16.7 + 02:24.5
34 3033 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 26:30.5 + 02:38.3
35 2334 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 26:30.8 + 02:38.6
36 2735 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 26:46.8 + 02:54.6
37 4032 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 26:49.2 + 02:57.0
38 1940 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 27:08.2 + 03:16.0
39 1042 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 27:21.5 + 03:29.3
40 3541 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 27:53.0 + 04:00.8
41 4237 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 28:19.4 + 04:27.2
42 4338 Tucker Hoefler 1998 USA 28:20.8 + 04:28.6
43 843 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 29:36.7 + 05:44.5
DSQ Beckett Ledger 2000 USA
DSQ Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia
DSQ Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS75/10km
Host Steamboat Springs CO
Nation USA
Date Friday 15.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018