Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 71 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 12:43.5 12:43.5
2 53 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 12:43.8 + 00.3
3 26 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 12:52.5 + 09.0
4 92 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 13:02.7 + 19.2
5 48 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 13:08.4 + 24.9
6 313 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 13:20.8 + 37.3
7 114 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 13:29.5 + 46.0
8 611 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 13:35.4 + 51.9
9 122 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 13:47.7 + 01:04.2
10 139 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 13:53.7 + 01:10.2
11 1012 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 13:54.4 + 01:10.9
12 1410 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 14:09.7 + 01:26.2
13 818 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 14:13.7 + 01:30.2
14 187 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 14:18.8 + 01:35.3
15 235 Emil Vilhelmsen 1994 Norway 14:39.3 + 01:55.8
16 1223 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 14:53.9 + 02:10.4
17 1719 Petter Løset Skodjerite 1999 Norway 14:56.6 + 02:13.1
18 1521 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Molde og Omegn IF 14:58.0 + 02:14.5
19 2014 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 15:04.2 + 02:20.7
20 2217 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 15:14.0 + 02:30.5
21 2120 Ludvik Braathen 2000 Norway 15:29.8 + 02:46.3
22 2416 Jarl Sander Nyaas Grue - Norway 15:32.8 + 02:49.3
23 1626 Viktor Steen Eriksen - Norway 15:34.5 + 02:51.0
24 2615 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 16:17.6 + 03:34.1
25 1930 Jørgen Oliver Strøm 2000 Norway 15:24.3 + 02:40.8
26 2525 Emil Ottesen 2001 Gausdal Skilag 16:51.7 + 04:08.2
27 2924 Marius Solvik - Haslum IL 17:49.2 + 05:05.7
28 2728 Marius Nordsveen - Trysilgutten IL 17:53.4 + 05:09.9
29 2827 Jon Fossen Rosenberg - Norway 17:57.5 + 05:14.0
30 3129 Sander Kolberg - Kongsberg IF 19:04.3 + 06:20.8
31 3033 Halvor Lutnæs - Trysilgutten IL 19:48.7 + 07:05.2
32 3232 Alexander Røshol Johnson - Norway 20:25.9 + 07:42.4
33 3331 Oskar Wøien - Trøgstad Skiklubb 22:11.8 + 09:28.3

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Gundersen HS95/5km
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 18.Nov, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018