Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 223 Bill Demong 1980 USA 25:59.4
2 64 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:27.7
3 86 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:36.7
4 138 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:44.2
5 99 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:44.8
6 526 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:45.5
7 145 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:53.1
8 1214 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:58.7
9 177 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:59.1
10 619 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:59.1
11 917 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 27:07.4
12 1315 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:10.2
13 1911 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:13.6
14 1418 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:20.2
15 372 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:22.8
16 431 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:25.0
17 313 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:26.9
18 2410 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 27:28.7
19 2122 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:37.2
20 3013 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:41.0
21 2325 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:48.9
22 2420 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 27:52.2
23 2916 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:54.3
24 2228 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:59.0
25 939 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 28:01.8
26 1437 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 28:08.7
27 3221 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:10.9
28 2827 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:11.2
29 398 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 28:18.4
30 344 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 28:18.7
31 2633 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 28:25.1
32 443 David Zauner 1985 Austria 28:31.6
33 3630 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:48.5
34 3432 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:53.0
35 4029 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 29:12.3
36 3441 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:33.0
37 3740 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:35.4
38 4531 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 29:42.3
39 4435 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 29:48.6
40 3342 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 29:48.7
41 4534 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 29:49.9
42 4924 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 29:52.8
43 5136 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 30:48.1
44 5212 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 31:28.4
DNS 19 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
DNS 26 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland
DNS 42 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 47 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany
DNS 48 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany
DNS 50 Francois Braud 1986 France
DNF 18 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France
DNF 41 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 20.Dec, 2008
Calendar 2008/2009