Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:58.6 26:58
2 25 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:03.9 + 05
3 18 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:04.0 + 05
4 7 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:04.9 + 06
5 2 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:09.6 + 10
6 12 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:11.5 + 12
7 10 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:18.2 + 19
8 1 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:24.8 + 26
9 31 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:37.3 + 38
10 43 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:38.4 + 39
11 3 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:42.1 + 43
12 43 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:42.9 + 44
13 18 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:44.9 + 46
14 10 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:44.6 + 45
15 9 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:57.4 + 58
16 4 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:00.7 + 01:02
17 30 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 28:06.8 + 01:08
18 25 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:07.9 + 01:09
19 14 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:10.7 + 01:12
20 25 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 28:15.8 + 01:17
21 37 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:24.1 + 01:25
22 18 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 28:39.9 + 01:41
23 17 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:43.4 + 01:44
24 32 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:46.3 + 01:47
25 12 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:48.9 + 01:50
26 48 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:50.2 + 01:51
27 39 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:53.8 + 01:55
28 18 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 28:56.0 + 01:57
29 39 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 28:58.8 + 02:00
30 18 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:02.5 + 02:03
31 49 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:03.8 + 02:05
32 23 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:07.7 + 02:09
33 6 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 19:15.4 + -8:16
34 28 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 29:33.6 + 02:34
35 28 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:34.2 + 02:35
36 8 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:35.2 + 02:36
37 24 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 29:48,7 + 02:49
38 39 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:50.0 + 02:51
39 37 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 29:54.9 + 02:56
40 47 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:59.5 + 03:00
41 50 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:02.4 + 03:03
42 39 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:05.4 + 03:06
43 34 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 30:11.0 + 03:12
44 46 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:38.4 + 03:39
45 14 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 30:49.8 + 03:51
46 34 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 30:52.1 + 03:53
DSQ 14 Francois Braud 1986 France
DNS 32 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway
DNF 34 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan
DNF 45 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline Penalty Race HS134/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 3.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012