Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2017-08-19 Oberwiesenthal GP Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km Result 1 Czech Republic 2 Germany 3 Germany
2017-08-20 Oberwiesenthal GP Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 M. Seidl 2 E. Frenzel 3 F. Rie▀le
2017-08-23 Tschagguns GP Gundersen HS108/10km Result 1 F. Rie▀le 2 M. Seidl 3 I. Herola
2017-08-25 Oberstdorf GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Seidl
2017-08-26 Oberstdorf GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 M. Seidl 2 F. Rie▀le 3 E. Frenzel
2017-09-30 Planica GP Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 E. Andersen 3 J. Schmid
2017-10-01 Planica GP Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 J. Riiber 3 M. Fritz
2017-10-08 Lake Placid NY NC Gundersen HS100/10km Result B. Fletcher B. Loomis J. Good
2017-11-18 Beitost°len NC Gundersen HS95/5km Result M. Kokslien J. Graabak E. Andersen
2017-11-19 Beitost°len NC Gundersen HS95/10km Result M. Kokslien J. Graabak J. Schmid
2017-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo Gundersen HS142/5km Result 1 E. Andersen 2 J. Schmid 3 A. Watabe
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 E. Hirvonen 3 J. Rydzek
2017-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 E. Hirvonen
2017-12-02 Lillehammer Team HS100/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2017-12-03 Lillehammer Gundersen HS138/10km Result 1 E. Andersen 2 J. Schmid 3 J. Graabak
2017-12-15 Steamboat Springs CO COC Gundersen HS75/10km Result 1 M. Kokslien 2 T. Johansen 3 H. Buffard
2017-12-16 Steamboat Springs CO COC Gundersen HS75/10km Result 1 M. Kokslien 2 H. Buffard 3 T. Johansen
2017-12-16 Ramsau Gundersen HS96/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 F. Rie▀le 3 J. Schmid
2017-12-17 Ramsau Gundersen HS96/10km Result 1 F. Rie▀le 2 A. Pittin 3 E. Hirvonen
2017-12-17 Steamboat Springs CO COC Gundersen HS75/10km Result 1 M. Kokslien 2 T. Johansen 3 H. Buffard
2018-01-05 Klingenthal COC Gundersen HS140/5km Result 1 A. GÚrard 2 S. S°tvik 3 M. Laheurte
2018-01-06 Klingenthal COC Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 F. Rehrl 2 M. Laheurte 3 P. Słowiok
2018-01-06 Otepńń Gundersen HS100/10km Cancelled
2018-01-07 Klingenthal COC Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 F. Braud 2 A. GÚrard 3 P. Słowiok
2018-01-07 Otepńń Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5km Cancelled
2018-01-12 Ruka - Kuusamo COC Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 B. Flaschberger 2 H. Denda 3 T. J÷bstl
2018-01-12 Val di Fiemme Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 J. Graabak 2 J. Rydzek 3 L. Klapfer
2018-01-13 Ruka - Kuusamo COC Mass Start HS142/10km Result 1 S. S°tvik 2 M. Fritz 3 L. Lehnert
2018-01-13 Val di Fiemme Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km Result 1 Germany 2 Germany 3 Norway
2018-01-14 Val di Fiemme Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 J. Schmid 2 L. Klapfer 3 F. Rie▀le
2018-01-14 Ruka - Kuusamo COC Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 T. J÷bstl 2 M. Fritz 3 H. Riiber
2018-01-20 Rena COC Gundersen HS111/10km Result 1 T. J÷bstl 2 B. Flaschberger 3 J. Oftebro
2018-01-20 Chaux-Neuve Gundersen HS118/10km Result 1 J. Schmid 2 A. Watabe 3 I. Herola
2018-01-21 Rena COC Gundersen HS111/10km Result 1 D. Terzer 2 M. Fritz 3 T. Fletcher
2018-01-21 Chaux-Neuve Team HS118/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Finland
2018-01-26 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/5km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 J. Riiber 3 F. Rie▀le
2018-01-27 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 V. Geiger 3 J. Riiber
2018-01-28 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/15km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 J. Riiber 3 F. Rie▀le
2018-01-30 Kandersteg WJC Gundersen HS106/10km Result O. Pa×out E. Oftebro B. Loomis
2018-02-01 Kandersteg WJC Team HS106/4x5km Result Austria Germany Norway
2018-02-03 Hakuba Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 J. Schmid 3 M. Fai▀t
2018-02-03 Kandersteg WJC Gundersen HS106/5km Result V. Vrhovnik D. Terzer J. Vytrval
2018-02-03 Planica COC Gundersen HS139/10km Result 1 B. Fletcher 2 T. Fletcher 3 M. Fritz
2018-02-04 Planica COC Gundersen HS139/10km Result 1 B. Fletcher 2 M. Fritz 3 T. Fletcher
2018-02-04 Hakuba Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 J. Schmid 2 K. Ilves 3 A. Watabe
2018-02-10 Eisenerz COC Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 M. Vermeulen 2 M. Kokslien 3 E. Bj°rnstad
2018-02-11 Eisenerz COC Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 M. Kokslien 2 P. Gerstgraser 3 M. Vermeulen
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang Gundersen HS109/10km Result E. Frenzel A. Watabe L. Klapfer
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang Gundersen HS140/10km Result J. Rydzek F. Rie▀le E. Frenzel
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang Team HS140/4x5km Result Germany Norway Austria
2018-03-03 Lahti Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km Result 1 Austria 2 Norway 3 Finland
2018-03-04 Lahti Gundersen HS130/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 V. Geiger 3 J. Graabak
2018-03-09 Nizhniy Tagil COC Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 L. Runggaldier 2 A. Shimizu 3 T. Weber
2018-03-10 Nizhniy Tagil COC Mass Start HS100/10km Result 1 B. Flaschberger 2 E. Yahin 3 P. Gerstgraser
2018-03-10 Holmenkollen Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 F. Rie▀le 3 M. Seidl
2018-03-11 Nizhniy Tagil COC Gundersen HS100/15km Result 1 L. Muhlethaler 2 T. Simon 3 L. Runggaldier
2018-03-13 Trondheim Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 A. Watabe 3 F. Rie▀le
2018-03-14 Trondheim Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 F. Rie▀le 2 J. Riiber 3 E. Hirvonen
2018-03-17 Klingenthal Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 F. Rie▀le 2 E. Hirvonen 3 A. Watabe
2018-03-18 Klingenthal Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 F. Rie▀le 2 J. Rydzek 3 A. Watabe
2018-03-24 Schonach Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 J. Riiber 3 B. Gruber
2018-03-25 Schonach Gundersen HS106/15km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 J. Riiber 3 F. Rie▀le