Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-08-27 Oberwiesenthal GP Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Austria
2016-08-28 Oberwiesenthal GP Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 M. Seidl 3 B. Kircheisen
2016-08-31 Villach GP Gundersen HS98/10km Result 1 M. Seidl 2 F. Riessle 3 H. Klemetsen
2016-09-02 Oberstdorf GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 J. Rydzek 3 B. Kircheisen
2016-09-03 Oberstdorf GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Seidl
2016-11-19 Beitostølen NC Gundersen HS106/10Km Result M. Kokslien J. Graabak T. Hug
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 J. Graabak
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 W. Denifl 3 A. Watabe
2016-12-02 Lillehammer Team HS100/4x5Km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Austria
2016-12-03 Lillehammer Gundersen HS100/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 F. Riessle
2016-12-04 Lillehammer Gundersen HS138/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 B. Kircheisen 3 J. Graabak
2016-12-16 Klingenthal COC Gundersen HS140/5Km Result 1 M. Pfordte 2 G. Yamamoto 3 F. Dagn
2016-12-17 Ramsau Gundersen HS96/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 F. Riessle 3 E. Frenzel
2016-12-17 Klingenthal COC Gundersen HS140/10Km Result 1 T. Simon 2 G. Yamamoto 3 T. Joebstl
2016-12-18 Klingenthal COC Gundersen HS140/10Km Result 1 G. Yamamoto 2 F. Dagn 3 S. Søtvik
2016-12-18 Ramsau Gundersen HS96/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 F. Riessle 3 V. Geiger
2017-01-07 Lahti Gundersen HS130/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 E. Hirvonen 3 J. Rydzek
2017-01-07 Høydalsmo COC Gundersen HS94/10km Result 1 T. Johansen 2 L. Runggaldier 3 L. Greiderer
2017-01-08 Lahti Gundersen HS130/10Km Result 1 F. Riessle 2 E. Frenzel 3 J. Rydzek
2017-01-08 Høydalsmo COC Gundersen HS94/10km Result 1 H. Buffard 2 T. Johansen 3 M. Fritz
2017-01-13 Val di Fiemme Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Moan
2017-01-14 Val di Fiemme Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km Result 1 Norway 2 Czech Republic 3 Italy
2017-01-14 Ruka - Kuusamo COC Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 L. Greiderer 2 M. Fritz 3 H. Lemmerer
2017-01-15 Ruka - Kuusamo COC Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 S. Søtvik 2 T. Druml 3 M. Fritz
2017-01-15 Val di Fiemme Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 A. Watabe
2017-01-21 Chaux-Neuve Gundersen HS118/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 F. Riessle 3 A. Watabe
2017-01-21 Otepää COC Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 K. Ilves 2 D. Welde 3 E. Bjørnstad
2017-01-22 Otepää COC Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Fritz 2 T. Druml 3 K. Ilves
2017-01-22 Chaux-Neuve Gundersen HS118/10Km Result 1 F. Riessle 2 J. Rydzek 3 E. Frenzel
2017-01-27 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/5Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 S. Costa
2017-01-28 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 S. Costa
2017-01-29 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/15Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 B. Gruber
2017-01-31 Park City UT WJC Gundersen HS100/10km Result A. Maekiaho M. Vermeulen M. Hahn
2017-02-01 Almaty UVS Gundersen HS95/10km Result V. Barkov A. Cieslar P. Slowiok
2017-02-02 Park City UT WJC Team HS100/4x5 Km Result Austria France Czech Republic
2017-02-03 Almaty UVS Felles HS95/10Km Result A. Cieslar T. Simon G. Sonehara
2017-02-04 Park City UT WJC Gundersen HS100/5km Result V. Geiger A. Maekiaho L. Muhlethaler
2017-02-04 PyeongChang Gundersen HS140/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 M. Seidl 3 F. Riessle
2017-02-05 PyeongChang Gundersen HS140/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 M. Seidl
2017-02-05 Almaty UVS Team HS95/3x5 Km Result Poland Russia Japan
2017-02-10 Sapporo Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 A. Watabe 3 M. Kokslien
2017-02-11 Eisenerz COC Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 K. Ilves 2 B. Flaschberger 3 A. Cieslar
2017-02-11 Sapporo Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 T. Hug 3 M. Faisst
2017-02-12 Eisenerz COC Gundersen HS109/10km Result 1 K. Ilves 2 T. Druml 3 D. Welde
2017-02-18 Planica COC Gundersen HS139/10km Result 1 L. Klapfer 2 T. Weber 3 D. Welde
2017-02-19 Planica COC Gundersen HS139/10km Result 1 L. Klapfer 2 T. Weber 3 H. Riiber
2017-02-24 Lahti WSC Gundersen HS100/10km Result J. Rydzek E. Frenzel B. Kircheisen
2017-02-26 Lahti WSC Team HS100/4x5 Km Result Germany Norway Austria
2017-03-01 Lahti WSC Gundersen HS130/10Km Result J. Rydzek A. Watabe F. Braud
2017-03-03 Lahti WSC Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km Result Germany Norway Japan
2017-03-10 Nizhniy Tagil COC Gundersen HS100/10Km Result 1 H. Lemmerer 2 M. Fritz 3 D. Welde
2017-03-11 Holmenkollen Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 E. Frenzel 3 B. Kircheisen
2017-03-11 Nizhniy Tagil COC Gundersen HS100/10Km Result 1 T. Simon 2 B. Flaschberger 3 L. Runggaldier
2017-03-12 Nizhniy Tagil COC Gundersen HS100/15Km Result 1 T. Simon 2 H. Buffard 3 L. Runggaldier
2017-03-15 Trondheim Gundersen HS140/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 F. Riessle
2017-03-18 Schonach Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 W. Denifl 3 J. Rydzek
2017-03-19 Schonach Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 F. Braud 3 A. Watabe
2017-04-01 Whistler NC Gundersen HS106/10km Result A. Loomis B. Loomis N. Mah