Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 J. Ryynaenen 3 A. Koivuranta
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 A. Koivuranta 2 J. Ryynaenen 3 D. Takahashi
2008-12-06 Trondheim Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 J. Lamy Chappuis 3 A. Koivuranta
2008-12-07 Trondheim Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 A. Koivuranta 2 B. Kircheisen 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2008-12-20 Ramsau Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 B. Demong 2 B. Kircheisen 3 J. Schmid
2008-12-21 Ramsau Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 B. Demong 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2008-12-27 Oberhof Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 T. Lodwick 3 A. Koivuranta
2008-12-28 Oberhof Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 A. Koivuranta 2 T. Lodwick 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2009-01-03 Schonach Team HS96/4x5km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Austria
2009-01-04 Schonach Gundersen HS96/10km Result 1 A. Koivuranta 2 B. Demong 3 B. Kircheisen
2009-01-10 Val di Fiemme Mass Start HS134/10km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 B. Gruber 3 J. Schmid
2009-01-11 Val di Fiemme Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 J. Schmid 3 P. Churavy
2009-01-16 Whistler Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 B. Demong 2 A. Koivuranta 3 B. Kircheisen
2009-01-17 Whistler Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 B. Kircheisen 3 B. Demong
2009-01-31 Chaux-Neuve Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 A. Koivuranta 3 B. Kircheisen
2009-02-01 Chaux-Neuve Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 A. Koivuranta 2 C. Bieler 3 M. Moan
2009-02-07 Seefeld Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Stecher 2 L. Klapfer 3 J. Schmid
2009-02-08 Seefeld Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 M. Stecher 3 A. Koivuranta
2009-02-14 Klingenthal Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 A. Koivuranta 2 M. Moan 3 J. Schmid
2009-02-15 Klingenthal Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 B. Demong 2 J. Lamy Chappuis 3 P. Churavy
2009-02-20 Liberec WSC Mass Start HS100/10km Result T. Lodwick T. Edelmann J. Lamy Chappuis
2009-02-22 Liberec WSC Gundersen HS100/10km Result T. Lodwick J. Schmid B. Demong
2009-02-26 Liberec WSC Team HS134/4x5km Result Japan Germany Norway
2009-02-28 Liberec WSC Gundersen HS134/10km Result B. Demong B. Kircheisen J. Lamy Chappuis
2009-03-06 Lahti Gundersen HS130/10km Result 1 B. Demong 2 A. Koivuranta 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2009-03-07 Lahti Gundersen HS130/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 A. Koivuranta 3 B. Demong
2009-03-14 Vikersund Gundersen HS117/10km Result 1 A. Koivuranta 2 B. Demong 3 M. Moan
2009-03-15 Vikersund Gundersen HS117/10km Result 1 B. Demong 2 P. Tande 3 M. Kokslien