Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
Continental Cup
Alpen Cup
Summer Grand Prix
1993/1994
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Ogiwara
Kenji
Japan
1
(1135 pts)
5
Kono
Takanori
Japan
2
(901 pts)
Lundberg
Fred Børre
Norway
3
(840 pts)
2
Engen Vik
Bjarte
Norway
4
(815 pts)
Apeland
Knut Tore
Norway
5
(720 pts)
Elden
Trond Einar
Norway
6
(713 pts)
Elden
Bård Jørgen
Norway
7
(472 pts)
Kempf
Hippolyt
Switzerland
8
(451 pts)
1
Mantila
Jari
Finland
9
(437 pts)
Levandi
Allar
Estonia
10
(418 pts)
Abe
Masashi
Japan
11
(356 pts)
Cuendet
Jean-Yves
Switzerland
12
(352 pts)
Sarparanta
Topi
Finland
13
(334 pts)
Cecon
Andrea
Italy
14
(300 pts)
Abratis
Thomas
Germany
15
(258 pts)
Stecher
Mario
Austria
16
(250 pts)
1
Markvardt
Ago
Estonia
17
(239 pts)
Máka
František
Czechia
18
(232 pts)
Guillaume
Sylvain
France
19
(215 pts)
Schaad
Andreas
Switzerland
20
(211 pts)
Dufter
Thomas
Germany
21
(174 pts)
Guy
Fabrice
France
22
(171 pts)
Kogawa
Junichi
Japan
22
(171 pts)
Kopal
Miroslav
Czechia
24
(164 pts)
Braun
Roland
Germany
25
(162 pts)
Heckman
Ryan
USA
26
(161 pts)
Panek
Zbynĕk
Czechia
27
(159 pts)
Ustupski
Stanisław
Poland
28
(155 pts)
Stadelmann
Robert
Austria
29
(148 pts)
Longo
Andrea
Italy
30
(130 pts)
Schwaar
Falk
Germany
31
(120 pts)
Mori
Satoshi
Japan
32
(117 pts)
Kučera
Milan
Czechia
33
(116 pts)
Prosvirnin
Dmytro
Ukraine
34
(111 pts)
Stoljarov
Walerij
Russia
35
(101 pts)
Ofner
Klaus
Austria
36
(100 pts)
Gottwald
Felix
Austria
37
(92 pts)
Platzer
Markus
Austria
37
(92 pts)
Pohl
Hans-Peter
Germany
39
(90 pts)
Riedelsperer
Georg
Austria
39
(90 pts)
Deimel
Jens
Germany
41
(87 pts)
Csar
Günther
Austria
42
(86 pts)
Skram
Glenn
Norway
42
(86 pts)
Weber
Falk
Germany
44
(84 pts)
Ogiwara
Tsugiharu
Japan
45
(80 pts)
Lodwick
Todd
USA
46
(78 pts)
Nurmela
Tapio
Finland
47
(77 pts)
Nordgren
Thomas
Sweden
48
(73 pts)
Zarucchi
Marco
Switzerland
49
(72 pts)
Moen
Frode
Norway
50
(68 pts)
Jarrett
Dave
USA
51
(64 pts)
Freimuth
Magnar
Estonia
52
(63 pts)
Baud
Frédéric
France
53
(52 pts)
Aluvee
Ilmar
Estonia
54
(47 pts)
Michon
Stéphane
France
54
(47 pts)
Wüst
Markus
Switzerland
54
(47 pts)
Giacko
Michal
Slovakia
57
(44 pts)
Dold
Christian
Germany
58
(37 pts)
Leonhardt
Sven
Germany
59
(36 pts)
Manninen
Hannu
Finland
60
(33 pts)
Bandai
Toru
Japan
61
(24 pts)
Jääskeläinen
Simo
Finland
62
(23 pts)
Mikata
Reiichi
Japan
62
(23 pts)
Kilponen
Tony
Finland
64
(15 pts)
Aschenwald
Hansjörg
Austria
65
(14 pts)
Laue
Matt
USA
66
(9 pts)
Manninen
Kari
Finland
66
(9 pts)
Brendryen
Einar
Norway
68
(8 pts)
Gouy
Étienne
France
69
(7 pts)
Kallunki
Sami
Finland
70
(6 pts)
Zacharenko
Sergei
Belarus
70
(6 pts)
Myhre
Gard
Norway
72
(4 pts)
Skard
Halldor
Norway
72
(4 pts)
Bachleda
Jozef
Slovakia
74
(3 pts)
Zihlmann
Hans-Jörg
Switzerland
74
(3 pts)
Bayer
Martin
Slovakia
76
(2 pts)
Ishida
Nobusuke
Japan
76
(2 pts)
Eugen
Christoph
Austria
78
(1 pts)
Ueno
Takashi
Japan
78
(1 pts)